997

Recently Sold Homes in 89031

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5808 Lone Song Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,052

    Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Connor Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5808 Lone Song Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $469,999

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6126 Bedrock Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,481

    Last Listing Agent Corey Trent Alchemy Investments RE

    6126 Bedrock Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /32

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4634 English Lavender Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,580

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Coldwell Banker Premier

    4634 English Lavender Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /34

    $369,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4704 Wild Oak Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,261

    Last Listing Agent Jim Eagan Limestone Investments LLC

    4704 Wild Oak Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    525 Bright Lights Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,318

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    525 Bright Lights Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /56

    $439,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5620 Siena Rose St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,444

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Boucon ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5620 Siena Rose St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $521,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5133 Hollyburn Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arabella Falls

    5133 Hollyburn Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5438 Silent Path Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,614

    Last Listing Agent Tim Low Signature Real Estate Group

    5438 Silent Path Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $263,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    552 Civic Holiday Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,626

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Swanson Keller Williams VIP

    552 Civic Holiday Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $359,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    726 Carlos Julio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,817

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    726 Carlos Julio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /35

    $404,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2913 Shady Garden Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,707

    Last Listing Agent Shana Reese Premier Realty Group

    2913 Shady Garden Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    921 Evening Fawn Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,086

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tomes Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    921 Evening Fawn Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /58

    $524,999

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4871 La Princesa Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,718

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Jones Real Broker LLC

    4871 La Princesa Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /37

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4650 Ranch House Rd Unit 139, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,599

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Haworth Haworth Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

    4650 Ranch House Rd Unit 139, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1809 Solana Del Norte Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,066

    Last Listing Agent Dillan Tang Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    1809 Solana Del Norte Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2104 Spanish Town Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,145

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Willis SimpliHOM

    2104 Spanish Town Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5855 Valley Dr Unit 2096, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,646

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vazquez Real Broker LLC

    5855 Valley Dr Unit 2096, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5817 Pirate Ship Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,157

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Bullard Alpha II

    5817 Pirate Ship Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $530,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    205 Vegas Verde Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,877

    D.R. Horton Sky Falls

    205 Vegas Verde Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /51

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5430 Winterdale St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,590

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Heidel Heidel Realty

    5430 Winterdale St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /20

    $480,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4548 Switchback St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,685

    Last Listing Agent Christin Griffin Real Broker LLC

    4548 Switchback St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /51

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    210 Red Sandstone Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,633

    Last Listing Agent Justin Donald BHHS Nevada Properties

    210 Red Sandstone Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4304 W La Madre Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,457

    Last Listing Agent Peter Torsiello Signature Real Estate Group

    4304 W La Madre Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /39

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1413 Arc Dome Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,028

    Last Listing Agent Norman Smith Century 21 Americana

    1413 Arc Dome Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /5

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3013 Robincrest Ct Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,539

    Last Listing Agent Shondra Thrower Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3013 Robincrest Ct Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /31

    $922,714

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3512 Allen Creek Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,000

    3512 Allen Creek Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /48

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5656 Salt Rock St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,729

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Valiente LPT Realty, LLC

    5656 Salt Rock St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /53

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5214 Rock Cabin Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,144

    Last Listing Agent Diana Albiston Shelter Realty, Inc

    5214 Rock Cabin Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /44

    $465,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4710 N Cactus Sun Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,695

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Herzog Realty Expertise

    4710 N Cactus Sun Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /55

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1520 Camarillo Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,478

    Last Listing Agent Audra Damore Coldwell Banker Premier

    1520 Camarillo Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4807 Leadership Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,692

    Last Listing Agent Mike Owens BHHS Nevada Properties

    4807 Leadership Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2020 Rustler Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,158

    Last Listing Agent Shana Reese Premier Realty Group

    2020 Rustler Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /27

    $453,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6318 Amber Sunrise St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,024

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Officer Real Broker LLC

    6318 Amber Sunrise St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5609 Indian Ridge Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,682

    Last Listing Agent Chakits Krulsawat Simply Vegas

    5609 Indian Ridge Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $454,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5041 Corbindale St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    Century Communities Bravado

    5041 Corbindale St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /37

    $419,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4413 Summer Glen Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,110

    Last Listing Agent The Clemens Team Coldwell Banker Premier

    4413 Summer Glen Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4515 Sandstone Vista Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,629

    Last Listing Agent Hector Banuelos-Gramajo Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4515 Sandstone Vista Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2719 Advancement Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,931

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jung Elite Realty

    2719 Advancement Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6322 Orions Belt Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,382

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dewitt Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6322 Orions Belt Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2810 Water Sport Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,743

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    2810 Water Sport Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home