$443,000
3208 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,540 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $288/SF
- 99 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $444,272
Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian
$443,000
3208 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $444,272
Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian
Est $552,695
4641 Glasswing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Payne ERA Brokers Consolidated
$359,900
2331 End Run Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Welcome to this well maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2 car garage home in North Las Vegas featuring a desirable corner lot and NO HOA. This home features an open layout with generous living space. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and counter space, flowing seamlessly into the main living area with a cozy fireplace. Enjoy the added value of solar panels, helping reduce energy costs and improve
Maria Flores United Realty Group
$519,941
4121 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $508,000
4121 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Est $519,683
1935 Karner Blue Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aldo Yniguez O48 Realty
$157,500
3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2034, Las Vegas, NV 89130
REDUCED! Centrally Located 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Condo With Easy Access To Schools, Shopping, Freeways And Minutes From World-Class Entertainment Of The Las Vegas Strip. Open Floorplan Featuring Vaulted Ceilings In The Family Room, Cozy Fireplace And A Galleried Kitchen Perfect For Entertaining Family And Friends. Dual Primary Bedrooms Each With Their Own Full Bath Provide Ideal Privacy And