531

Recently Sold Homes in 89032

Section Image
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3784 Nerine Pass Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,757

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dewitt Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3784 Nerine Pass Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /8

    $432,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3220 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,535

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3220 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3437 Sullivan Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,420

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Chung LPT Realty, LLC

    3437 Sullivan Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /6

    $422,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3216 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,033

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3216 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4382 Valley Regal Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,561

    Last Listing Agent Caro Evans Caro Lynne Evans

    4382 Valley Regal Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /11

    $406,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4429 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,983

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4429 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4112 Dove Creek Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,657

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Serrano Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4112 Dove Creek Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3881 Burma Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,117

    Last Listing Agent Julieta Hart Brazill Team Real Estate

    3881 Burma Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /26

    $336,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2621 Blue Reef Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,879

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    2621 Blue Reef Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    627 Spritlake Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,773

    Last Listing Agent Huong Dam-Nardelli Keller Williams MarketPlace

    627 Spritlake Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /13

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 June Unit 2706697, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkelman Wardley Real Estate

    0 June Unit 2706697, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $429,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4408 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,690

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4408 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /9

    $481,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4404 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,837

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4404 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /34

    $523,932

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4145 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    4145 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /11

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2301 Cambridge Elms St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,124

    Last Listing Agent Jonny C Lopez Vegas Realty Experts

    2301 Cambridge Elms St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /43

    $399,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3605 Altar Rock Ln Unit 11E, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,802

    Last Listing Agent David Collins Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3605 Altar Rock Ln Unit 11E, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4209 Glass Lantern Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,573

    Last Listing Agent Juana Zavala United Realty Group

    4209 Glass Lantern Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /7

    $442,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3220 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,337

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3220 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3700 Hedge Grove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,866

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Peck Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3700 Hedge Grove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /18

    $365,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3616 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,569

    Last Listing Agent Diane Canada Monticello Realty LLC

    3616 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /54

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2519 United Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,892

    Last Listing Agent Keri McKee Cornel Realty LLC

    2519 United Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /19

    $374,999

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3841 Intermezzo Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,262

    Last Listing Agent Emma Guerra Minero Advent Realty Elite

    3841 Intermezzo Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3606 Altar Rock Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,744

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Keller KNJ Real Estate

    3606 Altar Rock Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2112 Broken Twig Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,361

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Moreno Simply Vegas

    2112 Broken Twig Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    124 Winley Chase Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,505

    Last Listing Agent Deshawn Williams Realty ONE Group, Inc

    124 Winley Chase Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /10

    $403,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3224 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,619

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3224 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /9

    $432,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3225 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,100

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3225 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3839 Dusty Glen Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,010

    Last Listing Agent John McMahon Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    3839 Dusty Glen Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /59

    $480,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    409 Purple Passion Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,238

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Atwell Realty ONE Group, Inc

    409 Purple Passion Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3645 Blairmoor St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,267

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rivera Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3645 Blairmoor St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2124 Hazel Croft Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,354

    Last Listing Agent Mark Minelli Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2124 Hazel Croft Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /18

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2405 Prime Advantage Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,664

    Last Listing Agent Jian Stein Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    2405 Prime Advantage Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $404,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3225 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,047

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3225 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    108 Spur Ranch Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,108

    Last Listing Agent Fadra Kyle THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    108 Spur Ranch Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4115 Tatum Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,976

    Last Listing Agent Rene Barahona Toro Realty

    4115 Tatum Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3928 Ropers Ranch St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,699

    Last Listing Agent Constantin Ene Ameropan Realty and Property

    3928 Ropers Ranch St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3637 Zug Bug St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,732

    Last Listing Agent Annette Owens BHHS Nevada Properties

    3637 Zug Bug St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /30

    $419,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1010 Solemn Cactus Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,975

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Gendebien Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1010 Solemn Cactus Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $444,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4396 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,996

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4396 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /40

    $165,800

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2138, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2138, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home