1,255

Recently Sold Homes in 89084

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $435,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3903 Ramura Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,890

    Last Listing Agent Megan Riley BHHS Nevada Properties

    3903 Ramura Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2705 Cuckoo Shrike Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,030

    Last Listing Agent R Darlene Cline Cline Realty

    2705 Cuckoo Shrike Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /31

    $355,750 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,087

    Last Listing Agent Katie-Jean Perkett HomeSmart Encore

    Unlisted Address
  • /55

    $475,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7337 Dazzle Point St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,889

    Last Listing Agent Kameron Kildea Coldwell Banker Premier

    7337 Dazzle Point St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /41

    $325,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2704 Willow Wren Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,794

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    2704 Willow Wren Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /38

    $501,070 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1297 Johnson Creek Ln Unit Lot 118, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,982

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cox D R Horton Inc

  • /47

    $722,760 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7705 Serenity Bay Ln Unit Lot 57, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,597

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Raynor D R Horton Inc

    7705 Serenity Bay Ln Unit Lot 57, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /51

    $550,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7393 Cooper Cove Dr Unit Lot 39, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cox D R Horton Inc

    7393 Cooper Cove Dr Unit Lot 39, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3520 Kittiwake Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,940

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pearson Real Broker LLC

    3520 Kittiwake Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /30

    $312,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7332 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    7332 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /65

    $485,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4039 Beech Fern Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,563

    Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

    4039 Beech Fern Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /29

    $585,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2617 Tanagrine Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,637

    Last Listing Agent Shuang Coppock Simply Vegas

    2617 Tanagrine Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /36

    $799,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1105 Eva Creek Dr Unit Lot 127, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,914

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson D R Horton Inc

    1105 Eva Creek Dr Unit Lot 127, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6438 Boatbill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,669

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Ludvigsen Zahler Properties LLC

    6438 Boatbill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • 1208 Eva Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $734,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1208 Eva Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,663

    1208 Eva Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /2

    $464,950 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1014 Ferodale Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    1014 Ferodale Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /56

    $699,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    6917 Puetollano Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,578

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Lopez Salinas Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6917 Puetollano Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /93

    $355,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7460 Chaffinch St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,475

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adabashi Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7460 Chaffinch St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    312 Harbor Gulf Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,252

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    312 Harbor Gulf Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • 7666 Amanda Springs Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $714,530 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7666 Amanda Springs Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,138

    D.R. Horton Heartland Manor Phase III at Tule Springs

    7666 Amanda Springs Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • 7337 Lynn River Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $328,750 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7337 Lynn River Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heartland Trails at Tule Springs

    7337 Lynn River Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /56

    $355,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3313 Jamaica Princess Place Unit 3, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Jameson Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /7

    $336,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7388 Raimee Brook St Unit Lot 168, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,973

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Warner D R Horton Inc

  • /26

    $452,822 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7008 Dorrell Crossing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,492

    Lennar Dorrell Place

    7008 Dorrell Crossing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • 1717 Pamela Springs Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $349,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1717 Pamela Springs Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,878

    D.R. Horton Heartland Trails at Tule Springs

    1717 Pamela Springs Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /30

    $329,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,521

    Last Listing Agent Katie-Jean Perkett HomeSmart Encore

    Unlisted Address
  • 1116 Eva Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $815,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1116 Eva Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,446

    1116 Eva Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /60

    $530,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7209 Millerbird St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,496

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Marunde Alter Luxury

    7209 Millerbird St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /34

    $490,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7732 Bandon Cliffs St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,847

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    7732 Bandon Cliffs St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /39

    $657,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7404 Eggshell Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,908

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith WHS Real Estate LLC

    7404 Eggshell Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /37

    $819,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1016 Eva Creek Dr Unit Lot 41, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,978

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson D R Horton Inc

    1016 Eva Creek Dr Unit Lot 41, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4710 Blaise Ave Unit 101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,263

    Last Listing Agent Lejla Durakovic Signature Real Estate Group

    4710 Blaise Ave Unit 101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7122 Red Gulch St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,169

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Zbinden Redfin

    7122 Red Gulch St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • 1316 William Lake Place, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $649,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1316 William Lake Place, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,495

    D.R. Horton Heartland Manor Phase III at Tule Springs

    1316 William Lake Place, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /66

    $600,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3913 Ricebird Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,921

    Last Listing Agent Denille Ingalls Signature Real Estate Group

    3913 Ricebird Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /55

    $440,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    356 Elks Peak Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,091

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Curby eXp Realty

    356 Elks Peak Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • 7920 Sunny Harbor Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    $533,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7920 Sunny Harbor Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,555

    D.R. Horton Heartland Grove at Tule Springs

    7920 Sunny Harbor Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /38

    $499,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7397 Cooper Cove Dr Unit Lot 38, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,411

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cox D R Horton Inc

    7397 Cooper Cove Dr Unit Lot 38, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /49

    $439,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6480 Chebec St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,245

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6480 Chebec St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home