4,082

Homes in ZIP Code 89086

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    2594 Canary Yellow Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Stunning 2-Story Townhome in Gated Community Near VA Hospital & Nellis AFBDiscover your dream home in this beautifully maintained 2-story townhome, perfectly situated in a secure gated community with roving security. Ideally located near the VA Hospital and Nellis Air Force Base, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom corner end-cap unit offers privacy with no neighbor on one side and a rare private

    Aaron Lopez Scofield Group LLC

    2594 Canary Yellow Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6936 Skyline Blue St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,717

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Arante Redfin

    6936 Skyline Blue St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /44

      Est $350,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Mango Light Ave Unit 2675, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2675 Mango Light Ave Unit 2675, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kennedy Home- A Real Estate Company

  • /70

    $590,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    6905 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    MULTI-GEN Exceptional and rare find 5 bed 5 bath, over 3000 sq' MOVE-IN Ready Tule Springs Home! Interior showcases 9 ft. ceilings, tons of natural light, recessed lighting thru-out, ceiling fan wired in every room, Milgard windows thru-out, multiple walk-in closets, tile flooring thru-out main area living. This spacious open layout-better than new home build is sure to impress! Impeccable

    Georgia Baldau America's Choice Realty LLC

    6905 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /38

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1317 Crystal Rainey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,266

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Merrill Coldwell Banker Premier

    1317 Crystal Rainey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /27

      Est $467,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6734 Grindstone St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6734 Grindstone St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dougherty Legacy Real Estate Group

  • /35

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1003 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Beautiful home in Tule Springs gated community. Open and bright floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Wood look tile t/o downstairs, 9 ft ceilings, upgraded appliances, 2 car garage w/opener, storage and workbench and extended/oversized driveway. Primary bedroom has 2 walk-in custom closets with builtins. Guest bedrooms have jack-n-jill bathroom and one with walk-in custom closet. Upstairs

    Heidi Haustein Five Star Realty

    1003 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1027 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,484

    Last Listing Agent Maria Leszczynska Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1027 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /40

      Est $483,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Little Current Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2925 Little Current Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $537,500

    $33K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    3133 Peaceful Palm Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Turnkey and ready for you. Built in 2022, this well-planned 2,105, 3 bedroom, singly-story home utilizes square footage in all the right areas. Large kitchen, open space for entertaining, and a large primary bathroom and shower. The three-car garage is great for parking an extra vehicle and/or providing extra space for storage. 19-panel solar system will help with energy costs, and you can

    Kenneth Toop Wardley Real Estate

    3133 Peaceful Palm Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7064 Coyote Mesa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,922

    Last Listing Agent John Faulis Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    7064 Coyote Mesa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /28

      Est $594,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Celtic Ash Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3034 Celtic Ash Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,311
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pessin Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /21

    $640,731

    New Construction $66K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1444 Great Snipe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    This new two-story home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan on the first level with convenient access to a spacious covered patio, ideal for seamless entertaining and transitions throughout the week. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor, including the luxurious owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1444 Great Snipe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /35

    $421,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6710 High Quest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,620

    Last Listing Agent Zina Abraham Evolve Realty

    6710 High Quest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /26

      Est $328,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Belton Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      917 Belton Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green Millennium Realty

  • /50

    $315,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    6925 Skyline Blue St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Beautiful 3 story townhome located in Watercolors. Townhome includes 2 primary bedrooms with walkin closets, 3 full bathrooms, Upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, pantry and stainless steel appliances. Laminate flooring throughout the entire home including bedrooms! Balcony and patio sitting. 3rd bedroom is located on the first floor with full bath! Must see! move in ready! Community

    Valentina A Rodriguez BHHS Nevada Properties

    6925 Skyline Blue St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2833 Swanson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,257

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fisk EXIT Realty Number One

    2833 Swanson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /30

      Est $448,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      6637 Evander St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6637 Evander St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cordero Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /24

    $339,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    806 Star Estates Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome nestled in the heart of North Las Vegas. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features a spacious open-concept layout, a two-car garage, and stylish upgrades throughout. The main living area flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, sleek finishes,

    Max Zurflueh Keller Williams MarketPlace

    806 Star Estates Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6824 Toros St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,953

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parks Las Vegas Housing Experts LLC

    6824 Toros St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /50

      Est $357,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Grand Country Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      780 Grand Country Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Posey Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /65

    $550,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    6626 Palmer Crest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    VA assumable loan option! Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home conveniently located near shopping and the 215 freeway. This home offers an open concept floor plan that feels warm, inviting, and perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Meticulously maintained, the home features new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a modern and seamless flow. The kitchen is designed

    Christopher Dewitt Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6626 Palmer Crest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1020 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,565

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barth Real Broker LLC

    1020 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /26

      Est $388,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7007 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Sheets eXp Realty

  • /27

    $345,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    6472 Centennial Skies Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Welcome to 6472 Centennial Skies, a stunning 3-bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a loft in the gated Morning Ridge community. Built in 2020, this 1,827 sq. ft. home features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, pantry, and a spacious island. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and spa-like bath with dual sinks, garden tub and separate shower. Two additional bedrooms provide space for

    Laci Cerrone eXp Realty

    6472 Centennial Skies Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6940 Crescent Gold St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,929

    Last Listing Agent Lisia Owens Signature Real Estate Group

    6940 Crescent Gold St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /47

      Est $427,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Kierspe Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2524 Kierspe Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Gesualdo Real Broker LLC

  • /58

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    2683 Weathered Copper Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Welcome to this 3 br, 3 ba townhome located in the desirable Watercolors by Touchstone Community. Offering 1,665 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features an open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and all appliances are included, making it truly move-in ready. The home also includes a

    Amy Allen Leading Vegas Realty

    2683 Weathered Copper Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6834 Camino Real St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,363

    Last Listing Agent HollyKris Vergara Real Broker LLC

    6834 Camino Real St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /43

      Est $398,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 E Dorrell Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      948 E Dorrell Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Wu eProNet Realty

  • /33

    $560,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    1130 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Beautiful Five Bedroom Home with Almost $40,000 in upgrades! This home boasts an abundance of natural light, space and comfort. The generous open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the main living area creating a welcoming and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen features granite countertops, a large Island, and state of the art appliances. Enjoy a bedroom and full bathroom downstairs and four

    Scott Shin Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    1130 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6824 Satin Silver Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,332

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Long Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6824 Satin Silver Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /32

      Est $414,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      6851 Orange Crush St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6851 Orange Crush St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Neville Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /32

    $605,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    6841 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Gated Community,5 Bedrooms with hard to find master bedroom downstairs, includes Washer,Dryer and Refrigerator. Stainless appliances in the Kitchen. Nice swimming pool, Paver patio. Must see!

    Johnny Chua United Pacific Realty

    6841 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6559 Summershade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,988

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Paris Simply Vegas

    6559 Summershade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /32

      Est $426,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      6602 Watervale Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6602 Watervale Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Kryszczuk eXp Realty

  • /34

    $560,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    6742 Sacred Palm St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    · Gated community · Single-story 4BD/3BA + office · Solar-equipped (NV Energy bills near zero) · 0.5 mi to Sprouts & EoS Fitness · 1.2 mi to Aliante Nature Discovery Park · 1.5 mi to Aliante Casino + Hotel · Easy I-215 access. New construction (2023) in The Heights at Palmer Ranch. Open-concept layout with panoramic sliding glass doors opening to a covered patio and fully landscaped, fenced

    Christian Dejesus Key Realty Southwest LLC

    6742 Sacred Palm St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2670 Mango Light Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,373

    Last Listing Agent john gobber Renaissance Realty Inc

    2670 Mango Light Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    • /45

      Est $442,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Radiant Heights St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6819 Radiant Heights St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lynn Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /86

    $650,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    1018 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought-after Tule Springs offering modern design & true indoor-outdoor living. This beauty sits on an oversized corner lot in a gated community. Fantastic open-concept with a chef’s kitchen! Additional features include a large island, custom cabinetry, farm-style sink, walk-in pantry, cooktop, & double ovens. Expansive 12-foot sliding glass door letting in

    Pamela Masten Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1018 Brilliant Meadow Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home