13,300

North Lauderdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $269,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    1419 Avon Ln Unit 216, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Back like it never left the market! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa-style condo is a true beauty. Embrace this stylishly remodeled, sought-after Peppertree Development property, now waiting for its next owner. This stunning unit features vaulted ceilings and a thoughtful layout that blends modern elegance with smart, functional living spaces. Don’t miss this gem!

    Ibahiem King Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    1419 Avon Ln Unit 216, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1203 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,498

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Williams-Bobo Prag Realtors

    1203 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /44

      Est $488,967 Not Listed For Sale

      8301 SW 19th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8301 SW 19th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fortunato Mari Juliette Real Estate

  • /27

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    950 SW 74th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    ***NO H.O.A. FEE SIMPLE TOWNHOUSE.***NEW ROOF has been installed march 2026 .*** Welcome to this freshly painted 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering comfort and functionality. The home features a private fenced yard—perfect for outdoor entertaining, pets, or relaxation. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space. The roof is NEW. All bedrooms are upstairs.

    Daniella Shimoni Immediate Rentals & Sales Rlty

    950 SW 74th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8012 SW 5th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,222

    Last Listing Agent Porchia Mccray EXP Realty, LLC.

    8012 SW 5th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /43

      Est $376,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 S Coral Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1725 S Coral Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica McLymint United Realty Group Inc.

  • /13

    $204,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    7928 Kimberly Blvd Unit 203, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Stunning 2-bedroom townhome featuring an open kitchen and abundant natural light. Benefit from a private patio complete with a hand wash sink area, making it an ideal setting for any gatherings. The interior layout is both bright and spacious with easy access for washer and dryer hookup & storage area. With no rental restrictions, this home is perfect for investors, professionals, or anyone

    Chevon Green Vylla Home

    7928 Kimberly Blvd Unit 203, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /11

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    405 SW 77th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,454

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Mastromarino Sutter & Nugent LLC

    405 SW 77th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /27

      Est $194,864 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Hampton Blvd Unit 302, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8030 Hampton Blvd Unit 302, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bhakta RE/MAX

  • /16

    $469,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    8121 SW 8th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Welcome to this charming home in the desirable North Lauderdale neighborhood! With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, it features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, a spacious lanai for family gatherings, and a backyard with peaceful water views. Enjoy the comfort of impact windows and a newer A/C (2017)

    Lawrence Ligonde Total Stop Inc

    8121 SW 8th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /12

    $213,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8212 SW 23rd Ct Unit 18D, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,630

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lipson Icon Realty Brokerage, LLC

    8212 SW 23rd Ct Unit 18D, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /21

      Est $489,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 SW 83rd Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1319 SW 83rd Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /31

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    1337 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Welcome to a stunning Renovated Townhouse in North Lauderdale. No HOA Fees. Discover your dream home in this beautifully renovated 3-bed, 2-bath townhouse. The first level features elegant marble flooring, a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, a sun-filled living room with breathtaking canal views, a bedroom and full bathroom. Private Second Level Retreat. Upstairs, an extra-large master

    Fabilene Raposeiro Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    1337 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /47

    $459,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    880 SW 67th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,005

    Last Listing Agent Nava Zamir Landrich Real Estate, Inc.

    880 SW 67th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /12

      Est $294,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7251 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7251 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Carter Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /33

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    7022 SW 19th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33068

    Welcome to Springbank Park! This well-priced 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offers exceptional value for buyers looking for space, updates, and long-term peace of mind. Situated on a large corner lot, the property features a renovated kitchen with modern finishes, spacious living areas, and plenty of natural light throughout. The brand-new 2024 roof adds major value and reduces future

    Eric Davis EXP Realty, LLC.

    7022 SW 19th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33068
  • /34

    $392,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    771 SW 67th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,855

    Last Listing Agent Nitza Ramos East Coast Realty Group LLC

    771 SW 67th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /18

      Est $323,374 Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7389 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Volha Zhyvahlod Keller Williams Coastal Partners

  • /8

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft

    1201 SW 50th Ave Unit 2134, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    This listing describes a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit in a desirable location with no rental or age restrictions and no waiting period to rent. The unit is in excellent condition, ready for immediate occupancy or rental, and features updated bathrooms and a well-equipped kitchen. The Silver Palms community is well-maintained, offering amenities like a playground and a community pool. There

    Haimar Hernaiz SOREAL, LLC.

    1201 SW 50th Ave Unit 2134, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /11

    $340,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1520 SW 63rd Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,634

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Mercedes Canvas Real Estate

    1520 SW 63rd Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /36

      Est $332,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1361 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Braunstein Realty 100

  • /9

    $219,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft

    2031 Champions Way, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Open and inviting 1-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a spacious loft with soaring volume ceilings—perfect for an office, creative studio, or guest area. This well-kept, cozy retreat offers comfort as-is while still giving you room to add your personal touch. Centrally located near shopping, Sawgrass, major bus routes, and the Turnpike, it provides easy access to everything you need. The community

    Juna THompson Quality Standards Property Man

    2031 Champions Way, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /23

    $322,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7011 SW 19th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,765

    Last Listing Agent Roger Doyon EXP Realty LLC

    7011 SW 19th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068
    • /17

      Est $266,519 Not Listed For Sale

      7863 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7863 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veniece Gray Lifestyle International Realty

  • /22

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    1020 SW 81st Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Great opportunity to own a spacious one-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable North Lauderdale Village. This property offers comfort, functionality, and long-term potential—with no HOA or maintenance fees, making it ideal for both homeowners and investors.The home features an open-concept living and dining area, a kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a generously sized laundry

    Gloria Pradines Engage 100 Realty Group

    1020 SW 81st Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1354 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,455

    Last Listing Agent Denise Haeussler Leatherbee London Foster Realty

    1354 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /6

      Est $349,827 Not Listed For Sale

      7419 SW 14th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7419 SW 14th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenise Estime Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /29

    $317,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    1520 SW 68th Way, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    One or more photos have been virtually staged to show potential. Charming one-story home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with an attached carport and a functional layout. Enjoy outdoor space with a fenced backyard, perfect for pets, play, or entertaining. Great opportunity with plenty of potential!

    Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1520 SW 68th Way, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1911 Players Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,758

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bindel AGILE GROUP REALTY

    1911 Players Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /13

      Est $345,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Harbour Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6519 Harbour Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /12

    $327,499

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    6030 SW 19th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Allie Herde London Foster Realty

    6030 SW 19th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /42

    $373,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    702 SW 79th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,883

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    702 SW 79th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /30

      Est $415,156 Not Listed For Sale

      313 SW 76th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      313 SW 76th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Fong Yee The Keyes Company

  • /24

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    2305 Belmont Ln Unit 2305, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    SPACIOUS 2/2 ON 2ND FLOOR IN GATED COMMUNITY OF BELMONT. FEATURES LAKE VIEW FROM THE BALCONY, LAMINATE FLOORS THROUGHOUT, WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT. GATED COMMUNITY CLOSE TO MAJOR ROADS, HIGHWAYS, DINING AND SHOPPING. PROOF OF FUNDS AND ADVANCED SCHEDULED SHOWING REQUIRED AS TENANT IN PLACE PAYING $2140 UNTIL 5/31/2027 (same tenant since 2022, never any issues) **seller also selling 1104 belmont

    Natasha Olsak Florida Brokers Real Estate

    2305 Belmont Ln Unit 2305, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1251 SW 73rd Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,380

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1251 SW 73rd Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /26

      Est $382,433 Not Listed For Sale

      7805 SW 7th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7805 SW 7th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lurline Fagan Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /36

    $364,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    1349 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    PRICE REDUCTION BY $15,000.00 TO CLOSE THE DEAL FASTER :For The most beautiful Townhome in the neighborhood with a total complete update: All impact new windows , new roof ,new commercial washer & dryer, new appliances, except the patio which we are currently working on to be finish if not finish before closing, the sellers will issue a credit to the buyer at closing. The current listing price in

    Ciceron Tienna United Realty Group Inc

    1349 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8041 Southgate Blvd Unit H4, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,643

    Last Listing Agent Juan Urbina United Realty Group Inc

    8041 Southgate Blvd Unit H4, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /24

      Est $359,144 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 SW 8th Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7924 SW 8th Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

  • /18

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering generous living spaces and exceptional comfort. The condo features an open layout with large bedrooms, including a primary suite with a massive walk-in closet. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening breeze on the expansive screened balcony, perfect for relaxation or entertaining.Residents of Oak Brook enjoy resort-style

    Corbin Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home