887

Recently Sold Homes in 52317

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13 Alydar Dr Unit Z13, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,603

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett Keller Williams Legacy Group

    13 Alydar Dr Unit Z13, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /67

    $1,125,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3809 Stoney Pointe Ln NE, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,400

    Last Listing Agent Anne Aguirre Urban Acres Real Estate Corridor

    3809 Stoney Pointe Ln NE, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /2

    $608,866

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2045 Oak Terrace Ave, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,745

    Last Listing Agent Michael Van Dyke Watts Group Realty

    2045 Oak Terrace Ave, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /48

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3164 Scanlon Farms Rd, Coralville, IA 52241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,425

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schroeder Edge Realty Group

    3164 Scanlon Farms Rd, Coralville, IA 52241
  • /41

    $197,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    155 Parkview Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,768

    Last Listing Agent Chris Boddicker Urban Acres Real Estate Corridor

    155 Parkview Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /34

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1217 Berkshire Ln, De Soto, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis GATEWAY ACCESS REALTY

    1217 Berkshire Ln, De Soto, IA 52317
  • /2

    $89,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot 1, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $345,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis GATEWAY ACCESS REALTY

    Lot 1, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /46

    $231,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    667 Andy Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,139

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Howe Skogman Realty Co.

    667 Andy Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /20

    $389,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3406 Craven Dr, Coralville, IA 52241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forevergreen Heights

    3406 Craven Dr, Coralville, IA 52241
  • /2

    $92,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 15 Greenbelt Trail Part 4, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $344,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 549 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis GATEWAY ACCESS REALTY

    Lot 15 Greenbelt Trail Part 4, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /2

    $98,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lot 75 Greenbelt Trail Part 5, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $395,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis GATEWAY ACCESS REALTY

    Lot 75 Greenbelt Trail Part 5, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /30

    $222,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1476 Marilyn Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,892

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bails Urban Acres Real Estate Corridor

    1476 Marilyn Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /22

    $287,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1646 Aspen Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

1646 Aspen Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /11

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    925 Eisenhower Blvd, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

925 Eisenhower Blvd, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1175 Mary Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,447

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Riddle Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    1175 Mary Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /5

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    935 Eisenhower Blvd, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

935 Eisenhower Blvd, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /44

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1122 Kaiser St, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,028

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dill Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    1122 Kaiser St, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /29

    $233,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    70 Heidi Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,272

70 Heidi Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    155 N Front St, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,770

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bermel Urban Acres Real Estate Corridor

    155 N Front St, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /27

    $262,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    117 Watercress Rd Unit B, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,890

    Last Listing Agent Liz Firmstone Phoebe Martin Real Estate

    117 Watercress Rd Unit B, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /36

    $629,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    810 Yorkshire St, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Floss Urban Acres Real Estate

    810 Yorkshire St, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    513 Sugar Creek Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,552

    Last Listing Agent Alison Taylor Key Realty

    513 Sugar Creek Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /2

    $465,988

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    711 Kohl Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,087

    Last Listing Agent Michael Van Dyke Watts Group Realty

    711 Kohl Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3334 Loethen Ln, Coralville, IA 52241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,466

    Last Listing Agent Greyson Conlon Robertson Real Estate Inc

    3334 Loethen Ln, Coralville, IA 52241
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1265 Abraham Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,345

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fieldhouse Cedar Rapids Area Association of REALTORS

    1265 Abraham Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /28

    $135,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    505 Penn Ct Unit 6, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,193

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yoder KALONA REALTY, INC.

    505 Penn Ct Unit 6, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /20

    $389,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3434 Craven Dr, Coralville, IA 52241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forevergreen Heights

    3434 Craven Dr, Coralville, IA 52241
  • /28

    $282,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1158 Dahnovan Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,577

    Last Listing Agent Diane Martin SKOGMAN REALTY

    1158 Dahnovan Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /39

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2203 Oak Terrace Ave, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schroeder Edge Realty Group

    2203 Oak Terrace Ave, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /35

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    140 Birch St, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,093

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Vandenberg Vandenberg Real Estate

    140 Birch St, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /5

    $345,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    937 Eisenhower Blvd, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

937 Eisenhower Blvd, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /21

    $407,390

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3364 Dreusicke Dr, Coralville, IA 52241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty Of Iowa, LLC

    3364 Dreusicke Dr, Coralville, IA 52241
  • /43

    $459,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    760 Pace Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,714

    Last Listing Agent Abbi Smit KALONA REALTY, INC.

    760 Pace Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    740 Molly Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,342

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Barnes Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    740 Molly Dr, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /40

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    110 Whitman Ave, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,201

    Last Listing Agent Paul Park Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    110 Whitman Ave, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /40

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3411 Willow Dr NE, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,752

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Redinbaugh Pinnacle Realty LLC

    3411 Willow Dr NE, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /20

    $396,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3446 Craven Dr, Coralville, IA 52241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forevergreen Heights

    3446 Craven Dr, Coralville, IA 52241
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    360 S Stewart St, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,478

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Greiner Skogman Realty Co.

    360 S Stewart St, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /42

    $494,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    730 Chamberlin Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Van Dyke Watts Group Realty

    730 Chamberlin Ln, North Liberty, IA 52317
  • /57

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3624 Sun Valley Dr NE, North Liberty, IA 52317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,196

    Last Listing Agent Jan Crosby Urban Acres Real Estate

    3624 Sun Valley Dr NE, North Liberty, IA 52317

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home