6,896

Homes in ZIP Code 72117

Section Image
  • /10

    $153,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    1 Neal Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Welcome to this updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home at 1 Neal Place in North Little Rock. Offering a comfortable layout and modern updates, this home is conveniently located near local amenities and major highways. A great option for buyers seeking value and location. Don't miss out! Schedule your showing today.

    Bianca Gonzalez Carmichael & Co Realty

    1 Neal Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /16

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4911 School St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Welcome to 4911 School Street, experience the perfect blend of where modern elegance meets everyday comfort. This newly constructed home showcases sophisticated design with an open-concept layout, high-end finishes, and thoughtfully curated details throughout. Perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying the private outdoor living space. Offering a truly bright-elevated rental home experience

    4911 School St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12130 Willow Beach Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,946

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    12130 Willow Beach Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /21

      Est $124,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rhodes St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Rhodes St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /27

    $135,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft

    712 Blossom St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    * Back on market, at no fault of the seller. Buyers financing fell through * Welcome to 712 Blossom St. This beautifully updated property offers modern comfort and peace of mind with a full suite of recent improvements. The home features a brand-new roof, new flooring throughout the home, updated electrical and plumbing, new HVAC, fresh interior and exterior paint, upgraded insulation, new water

    Aracely Galan Capital Real Estate Advisors

    712 Blossom St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    219 Water St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,191

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lamont Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    219 Water St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /15

      Est $105,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,250
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

  • /2

    $546,460

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $283,140 per Acre

    Lots 1 & 2 Hwy 161 & McCain Park Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Excellent Commercial property at the East end of McCain Blvd. in Pulaski County, Ar. This property offers hard corner sites for Retail, Hotel and Fast Food locations along with Commercial Distribution and Office Warehouse possibilities. Sewer, water and electricity and gas are available to the site and the Seller will subdivide the property for purchaser's use. Located in Pulaski County outside

    Brooks McRae McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /11

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    928 Healy St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,586

    Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    928 Healy St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /13

      Est $89,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /7

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    2106 Muldrow Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    3 Bedroom/1 bath single family home built in 1959, located in North Little Rock neighborhood. Conveniently situated within city limits. Don't miss this opportunity to make this cozy home your own. Ideal for first time home buyer or investors.

    Christina Abernathy Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    2106 Muldrow Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /7

    $17,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    00 Roundtop Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Castro Armour Realty Group

    00 Roundtop Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /28

      Est $141,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Crandall Realty One Group Lock and Key

  • /27

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    310 Kay St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Welcome to 310 Kay Street in North Little Rock — a cozy one-story home offering simplicity, comfort, and practical living. Built in 1955, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features approximately 984 square feet of living space, all on one level. The layout includes a spacious great room and an eat-in kitchen with a breakfast bar, creating an easy flow for everyday living. Central heat and air provide

    Whitney Hicks Compass Group Real Estate

    310 Kay St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /17

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    100 Blenden Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,351

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    100 Blenden Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /26

      Est $118,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Neal Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Neal Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Brocious RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,635,000

    • Land
    • 109 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    109 Ac Colonel Maynard Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Lot on Col Maynard Rd. Part of Property contains Lake. Regarding Utilities, Contact Listing Agent

    Brooks McRae McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    109 Ac Colonel Maynard Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /2

    $217,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6734 Leatherwood Loop, Sherwood, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6734 Leatherwood Loop, Sherwood, AR 72117
    • /16

      Est $108,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Neal Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Neal Place, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

  • /2

    $2,600,000

    • Land
    • 130 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    130 Ac Hwy 165 W, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Hwy 165W. Mostly cleared lot Regarding Utilities, Contact Listing Agent

    Brooks McRae McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    130 Ac Hwy 165 W, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /15

    $213,155

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6728 Watercrest Lp, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    6728 Watercrest Lp, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /23

      Est $138,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Aspen Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      307 Aspen Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Strange Trademark Real Estate Little Rock

  • /3

    $800,000

    $80K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18.13 Acres
    • $44,126 per Acre

    000 Trammel Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Fantastic opportunity for developers! Survey and plat on file - 18.13 acres to build an already platted subdivision right off of Trammel Rd adjacent to Trammel Estates Subdivision!

    Jamie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    000 Trammel Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /38

    $234,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7132 Ridgemist Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,413

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stephens Engel & Völkers

    7132 Ridgemist Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /30

      Est $127,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Pioneer Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6624 Pioneer Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Medlock RE/MAX

  • /14

    $110,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    5220 Buford Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Check out this 3 bedroom house that is waiting for you to call it home. Kitchen has new granite countertops and plenty of shelving and storage space. Separate dining area. Large, fenced yard with back patio area that is perfect for enjoying the outdoors. Tenant occupied, 24-hour notice. Lease in place. Monday-Friday showings only. Any offer needs to have the following verbiage included "buyer is

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    5220 Buford Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    343 Oro Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,243

    Last Listing Agent Brenda White Keller Williams Realty

    343 Oro Ct, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /37

      Est $144,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Stonehedge Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6620 Stonehedge Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

  • /2

    $8,820,000

    • Land
    • 294 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    294 Ac Hwy 165 W, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Lot on Hwy 165. Mostly cleared lot Regarding Utilities, Contact Listing Agent

    Brooks McRae McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    294 Ac Hwy 165 W, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /7

    $78,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4909 School St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,267

    Last Listing Agent Jason Foster IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    4909 School St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /38

      Est $177,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Live Oak Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      426 Live Oak Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sisson SB Realty & Property Management

  • /17

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    5924 Tammy Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Ultimate Auto Mechanic Shop & Income Potential on .58 Acres! The 1941 original home needs major repair or removal, providing a cleared footprint for a new build or additional parking. This property will be sold as is. This shop is equipped with its own separate electric meter, dedicated half bath and ready for work with air compressor and car lift (as negotiable based on offer price) .58 Acres:

    Angela Snead IRealty Arkansas - Cabot

    5924 Tammy Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6609 Whippoorwill Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,625

    Last Listing Agent Natesha Smith Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    6609 Whippoorwill Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /12

      Est $152,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Farmstead Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6612 Farmstead Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Drayton Faith Realty & Associates

  • /18

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    1105 Bittercress Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Step into effortless living with this beautifully maintained gem in the heart of the highly-coveted Faulkner Crossing. Designed for both relaxation and entertaining, this home features a sought-after split floor plan that offers a private primary retreat tucked away from the guest bedrooms. Why you’ll love it: The Layout: An expansive, open-concept living area bathed in natural light—perfect for

    Erika Franklin Lux Real Estate Group

    1105 Bittercress Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /2

    $222,825

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6601 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    6601 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /7

      Est $116,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Farmstead Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6620 Farmstead Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McHenry CBRPM WLR

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $94,762 per Acre

    517 Wayne St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Fantastic opportunity to build! Convenient location to area shopping, highway for commute, or local healthcare facilities!

    Mitsy Tharp Signature Properties

    517 Wayne St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /41

    $185,400

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12504 Faulkner Crossing Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,459

    Last Listing Agent Dana Crowell Trademark Real Estate Little Rock

    12504 Faulkner Crossing Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /37

      Est $164,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Stonehedge Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6621 Stonehedge Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Huiras Exp Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home