32,547

North Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $260,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    RC Chelsey Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Upon entry into this spacious two-story home is a family room ideal for entertaining guests, followed by a modern kitchen with a center island and an intimate dining room arranged in a desirable open floorplan. All four bedrooms occupy the second floor and surround a versatile loft. In a private corner, the serene owner’s suite showcases an attached bathroom and a large walk-in closet for

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042586, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /8

    $595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1908 Augusta St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    Cute 1BD/1BA in North Little Rock that is waiting for you to call home. Perfect for a young professional! This property is managed by Hoffman Team so beware of scammers - we will never ask you to Cashapp us money. The lease for this property is for 18 months to 2 years with a 3% increase after the first year. Income must be 3x the amount of rent per month unless you have a housing voucher.

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    1908 Augusta St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /38

    $270,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    30 Silver Ridge Cove, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,022

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Grace Jon Underhill Real Estate

    30 Silver Ridge Cove, North Little Rock, AR 72118
    • /22

      Est $125,075 Not Listed For Sale

      9716 Firestone Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9716 Firestone Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Ricks McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /19

    $274,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    RC Conway Plan at White Oak - Crossing, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Upon entry into this new two-story home is a versatile kitchen/ dining area with a center island that overlooks the welcoming family room and covered patio, perfect for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The first floor also contains the private owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and an additional bedroom. On the top floor are the remaining two secondary bedrooms and a game room ideal for

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042573, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /16

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1201 W 4th St Unit C, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    DOWNTOWN NORTH LITTLE ROCK! Located in Rockwater Village with the Arkansas River trail is just steps away from these New Construction Energy Efficient Luxury TownHomes.Each unit is setup as a Master Suite bedroom with a full bathroom Upstairs has the Master bedroom, large closet, bathroom with full size stack washer/dryer.Downstairs is setup with an open concept living/kitchen

    1201 W 4th St Unit C, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /50

    $364,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5916 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,959

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    5916 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /50

      Est $317,848 Not Listed For Sale

      10623 Mundo Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10623 Mundo Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pinney CBRPM Maumelle

  • /19

    $276,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    RC Conway Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042587, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    134 Sheridan Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    *NORTH LITTLE ROCK* BEAUTIFUL HOME IN PARK HILL SUBDIVISION!! This 3 Bedroom And 2 Bath Home Features Over 1300 Sqft! Refrigerator, Stove, And Dishwasher Provided In Kitchen! Separate Dining Room And Beautiful Hardwood Floors! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Large Shaded Late With Fenced Backyard! 1 Car Carport For Parking! LAWN CARE INCLUDED IN RENT!! SMALL PET FRIENDLY!!! AVAILABLE LATE MAY 2026!!!

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    134 Sheridan Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /44

    $115,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    120 Texas Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,830

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McConnell Jon Underhill Real Estate

    120 Texas Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72118
    • /50

      Est $461,966 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 Zajac Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11119 Zajac Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Biggs CBRPM Maumelle

  • /7

    $248,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    RC Kingston Plan at White Oak - Crossing, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This new two-story home showcases a modern design. The first floor features an open-plan layout shared among the dining area, well-equipped kitchen and an airy living room ideal for entertainment. Nearby is a rear patio for outdoor moments. Perfectly situated upstairs for maximum privacy are all four bedrooms in the home, including the serene owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042577, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /4

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1305 W 48th St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    These 800 sq. ft. property located at W 48th St features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and is adjacent to the kitchen area. Each bedroom provides sufficient room for furniture and personal items. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures. Additional amenities include central heat and air conditioning for climate control and washer/dryer

    1305 W 48th St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /35

    $111,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4005 W Berkley Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,685

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    4005 W Berkley Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118
    • /38

      Est $282,700 Not Listed For Sale

      14213 Mac Arthur Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14213 Mac Arthur Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geanice Pool CBRPM WLR

  • 8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042599, Maumelle, AR 72113

    $193,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    RC Keswick Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This single-story home is designed for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. One bedroom is tucked away to the side, with two additional bedrooms located at the back of the home, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042599, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /26

    $1,190 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    109 Farmere Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Call this Cozy Cutie Home. This updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home packs a lot of bunch with a Kitchen perfect for cooking and a yard spacious enough to entertain. Call to schedule your Private Tour today

    Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

    109 Farmere Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /10

    $10,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5920 Tammy Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $19,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Leavitt-Perry The Property Group

    5920 Tammy Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /11

      Est $175,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Forest Dale Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7109 Forest Dale Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

  • /12

    $250,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    RC Kingston Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042590, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /9

    $500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1904 Allen St Unit 1, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    Nice 1 bedroom 1 bath on quiet street. Pet friendly. No utilities or appliances included. Call today to schedule a showing.

    1904 Allen St Unit 1, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4201 Evenfall Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,000

    Last Listing Agent Connie Nutt McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    4201 Evenfall Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72116
    • /46

      Est $177,359 Not Listed For Sale

      13215 Clinton Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13215 Clinton Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Biggs CBRPM Maumelle

  • /11

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 59.27 Acres
    • $16,028 per Acre

    9926 Landers Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Prime commercial development opportunity in Jacksonville, AR. This 59.27 acre tract features approximately 9.5 acres of cleared, build ready ground, ideal for immediate development. The remaining acreage provides feasibility for expansion, additional phases, or long term investment. The property offers strong visibility and is well positioned near major corridors, supporting a wide range

    Alex Rodgers CBRE Land Services Group

    9926 Landers Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /3

    $2,222 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5800 N Walnut Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    *NORTH LITTLE ROCK* GORGEOUS HOME LOCATED IN THE PARK HILL SUBDIVISION!! This 4 Bed And 3+ Bath Home Features Almost 2800 Square Feet Of Living Space! Electric Range, Refrigerator, And Dishwasher Are Included In Kitchen With Separate Dining! Central Heat And Air! Large Fenced Yard! 2 Care Garage For Parking! NO SMOKING! 5% DISCOUNT AVAILABLE IF RENT PAID VIA AUTOPAY! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    5800 N Walnut Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /16

    $196,240 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6736 Watercrest Lp, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    6736 Watercrest Lp, North Little Rock, AR 72117
    • /30

      Est $306,486 Not Listed For Sale

      15706 Mac Arthur Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15706 Mac Arthur Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lewis Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $164,179 per Acre

    5922 Crystal Hill Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    This is a .67 acre commercial tract sitting directly off the Crystal Hill exit/on ramp. This site offers outstanding visibility, traffic exposure, and immediate interstate access, making it ideal for retail, service, or commercial users who depend on convenience and drive-by presence. Zoned C3If you are working with developers or end users seeking a high impact location with strong growth

    Alex Rodgers CBRE Land Services Group

    5922 Crystal Hill Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /14

    $1,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    512 Libby Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Now Available for Rent in North Little Rock!?? 512 Libby Ln?? $1,100/monthLooking for a comfortable and affordable place to call home? This charming property in a quiet North Little Rock neighborhood is ready for you!? Features:• Spacious living area• 3 bedrooms• huge  backyard space (great for relaxing or entertaining)• Convenient location near

    512 Libby Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /28

    $239,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1400 Nicole Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,668

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Higgins LPT Realty Conway

    1400 Nicole Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118
    • /14

      Est $197,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Robin Valley Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5604 Robin Valley Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

  • /8

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $3,409 per Acre

    000 Holman Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet road in the McAlmont community, this 22 ± acre property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy privacy and space while remaining inside the city limits of Pulaski County. Surrounded by well-kept homes and attractive neighboring properties, the setting feels peaceful and established. While located within the city limits, the property still carries a rural feel, making

    Will Hardin Habitat Land Company

    000 Holman Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /13

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5501 N Walnut Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Owner is a licensed Realtor with iRealty Arkansas - Sherwood. Great 3\2 with lots of updates. Includes fridge, range, dishwasher, and washer and dryer. Security deposit $1,000. Up to two pets allowed. Dogs must be less than 30 pounds each. $250 non-refundable pet fee required per pet. Year lease preferred. Tenant should verify for themselves, but school zoned for Crestwood Elementary. Text

    Sara Lynn IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    5501 N Walnut Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /24

    $237,572 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1216 N Point Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,357

    Last Listing Agent David Smith CENTURY 21 Real Estate Unlimited

    1216 N Point Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118
    • /21

      Est $549,948 Not Listed For Sale

      14009 Dorsey Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14009 Dorsey Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lipsmeyer CBRPM Maumelle

  • /33

    $274,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    3320 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    Move-in ready Lakewood home with extensive updates completed in late 2024. Improvements include a new roof, two new heat and air units, granite countertops, updated sinks, fresh interior paint, LED lighting, stainless steel appliances, a new garage door and motor, and LVP flooring throughout. The lower level features a secondary mini kitchen and bar, ideal for entertaining, teenagers, or extended

    Logan Caughron Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    3320 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /4

    $595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    816 W 36th St Unit A, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    1 bedroom 1 bath apartment duplex with Convenient location to Levy area in NLR. Pet friendly with deposit and pet rent. Call to for an application today

    816 W 36th St Unit A, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /44

    $275,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4920 Lee St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

    4920 Lee St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
    • /30

      Est $179,935 Not Listed For Sale

      13913 Overstreet Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13913 Overstreet Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Bridges The Property Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home