137

North Little Rock, AR Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /37

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Tract 80 Aj Lewis Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72120

    Scenic land is available in the desirable Doris Heights Subdivision, offering the perfect setting to build your custom home. This subdivision features paved roads throughout and a 2,000 sq ft minimum build requirement, ensuring quality and consistency throughout the neighborhood. Perfectly located between Little Rock, Conway, and Cabot, this property provides convenient access to multiple city

    Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    Tract 80 Aj Lewis Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72120
  • /14

    $89,000

    • Land

    0 Rivermist Point, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Awesome lot for a Contemporary home. Private wooded cul de sac lot with potential views of Pinnacle Mtn and Downtown Little Rock. Close to Parks, River, Northshore Golf Range, walking, biking and birding. Easy access to I430 or I40

    Susi Witkowski Sage Properties

    0 Rivermist Point, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /34

    $87,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    4511 E Reed Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Don't miss out on this duplex with 2 bedrooms, 1 bath per side, each also with living room, kitchen, laundry closet and deck. HUD Owned Property, Case #031-575304, agents please READ confidential remarks for showing instructions and offer submission information. Seller does not have any prior rent or expense records.

    Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    4511 E Reed Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /9

    $58,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    1819 Moss St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    ATTENTION INVESTORS! Affordable and move in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with recent cosmetic updates that give it a fresh, clean feel. Whether you’re building your rental portfolio or looking for an affordable entry point, this is a practical option in a convenient North Little Rock location.Inside you’ll find updated flooring, neutral paint tones, and modern light fixtures throughout. The home

    Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    1819 Moss St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /19

    $80,000

    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    300 2nd St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Fantastic investment opportunity! This unique property features a 1,072 sq. ft. concrete block building and a 1,040 sq. ft. frame building, both packed with potential for creative uses. Situated on 0.51 acres made up of three lots, the property offers ample space to develop or repurpose to suit your needs. Located just outside the city limits of Sherwood, this property is surrounded by

    Nicholas Priest RE/MAX Homefinders

    300 2nd St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /12

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft

    505 W 51st St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a bonus room would make the perfect investment property or first-time buyer's purchase. It has a new hot water tank, a new roof, new furnace, and new windows.The storage building has electricity. Your next big investment starts here!! Call or Text Agent. No Property Disclosure.

    Martina Applewhite CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    505 W 51st St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /37

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Tract 58 Jace Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72120

Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    Tract 58 Jace Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72120
  • /9

    $7,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4600 Rixie Rd Unit 508, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Welcome to Royal Oaks in North Little Rock, AR-a welcoming community with convenient access to everyday essentials. Lot 508 is a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home (14x67) offering a practical layout and the kind of space that fits real life-whether you need extra bedrooms, a home office, or room for guests. This home is classified as handyman, making it a great match for a buyer who wants value and is ready

    Jon Sharpe Timbercrest MHC LLC

    4600 Rixie Rd Unit 508, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    1100 Vestal St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    Great corner lot in the ever-growing North Little Rock. Near Dickey Stevens and Rockwater Village.

    Ashley Fondren Haybar Realty

    1100 Vestal St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /13

    $86,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $373,913 per Acre

    604 Corondelet Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    BRAND NEW Phase in Country Club of Arkansas - THE QUARTERS Phase XXIV-C! Come build your dream home on this beautiful level lot. John Wright Construction who is an exquisite quality home builder will build to your custom plan or you can choose from one of our custom home plans.

    Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    604 Corondelet Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $24,103 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005250, Scott, AR 72142

    Great lot to build your dream on. No mobiles allowed. These are not part of a subdivision so no min sqft or bill of assurance. Nice large homes around the area. All lots have road frontage.

    Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005250, Scott, AR 72142
  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $22,960 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005254, Scott, AR 72142

    Great lot to build your dream on. No mobiles allowed. These are not part of a subdivision so no min sqft or bill of assurance. Nice large homes around the area. All lots have road frontage. **Agents see remarks**

    Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005254, Scott, AR 72142
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $25,511 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005249, Scott, AR 72142

Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005249, Scott, AR 72142
  • /2

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $24,032 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005251, Scott, AR 72142

Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005251, Scott, AR 72142
  • /2

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $22,644 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005253, Scott, AR 72142

Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005253, Scott, AR 72142
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $25,144 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005252, Scott, AR 72142

Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005252, Scott, AR 72142
  • /2

    $57,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $203,571 per Acre

    9608 Woodruff Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    One of the last available lots in the desirable Millers Crossing subdivision — .028-acre cleared parcel ready for your build. Centrally located within minutes of popular restaurants, shopping, and the Air Force base, this lot offers low-maintenance ownership and strong rental or resale potential. Quiet neighborhood with established landscaping, sidewalks and easy access to main roads, schools,

    Jamie Rusher RE/MAX Encore

    9608 Woodruff Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

Showing Results 121 - 137, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home