4,174

North Logan, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,024,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Palomino Cir, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1620 Palomino Cir, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $236,842 per Acre

    2516 N 2300 E Unit 63, Logan, UT 84341

    Build-ready and breathtaking-this premium east bench lot in Wildercrest offers more than stunning views and trail access; it offers a HEAD START. Nestled along the Bonneville Shoreline Trail with sweeping vistas of Cache Valley, this lot is fully primed. North Logan City mandates a detailed geotechnical and slope stability analysis before building. This is an intensive process that typically

    Travis Allred RE/MAX Peaks

    2516 N 2300 E Unit 63, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 2450 N Unit 43, North Logan, UT 84341

      612 2450 N Unit 43, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 - 7 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft

    Chamberlain Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    The Chamberlain floorplan combines modern functionality with comfortable living, making it ideal for families, entertainers, or anyone seeking a well-balanced home. This thoughtfully designed single-level home offers a bright and open layout. The porch opens into a grand 12' ceiling entryway, setting the tone for the home's airy feel. The expansive great room features an optional fireplace and

    Red Clover Homes Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 38708370, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 2450 N Unit 42, North Logan, UT 84341

      618 2450 N Unit 42, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $3,650,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8.21 Acres
    • $444,580 per Acre

    2807 N Main St, Logan, UT 84341

    Great development piece with utilities in the brand new road (2850) N North Logan, has incentives available for new development. Main Street frontage and exposure. Across from the New Rush Funplex, opening in the spring of 2026. Access from Main Street all along 2850 North and 200 West in North Logan City. Will provide an incentive package from North Logan with offers

    Roger Welsh Valley Realty

    2807 N Main St, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 2450 N Unit 40, North Logan, UT 84341

      642 2450 N Unit 40, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $285,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    395 E 1530 N, Logan, UT 84341

    This well-located end-row townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and a one-car garage, the home benefits from extra natural light and added privacy that comes with an end unit. Situated directly next to open space, you'll enjoy peaceful views and a sense of separation rarely found in townhouse living. At the same time, the location

    Brandon Miller Brix Real Estate

    395 E 1530 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 2450 N Unit 41, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      626 2450 N Unit 41, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $410,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    2396 N 200 E, North Logan, UT 84341

    Price Improvement! Enjoy comfortable, single level living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable North Logan. This property features granite countertops, open layout and mountain views. HOA covers water, sewer and trash. Conveniently located near a medical center and hospital, elementary school, and shopping. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate

    Robert Woodbury In Depth Realty

    2396 N 200 E, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $626,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 N 1850 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1847 N 1850 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    Fairway Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    Red Clover Homes Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 38140070, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $710,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 N 950 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2186 N 950 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 N 350 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2052 N 350 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    2970 N Mahogony Valley Rd E Unit 6, North Logan, UT 84341

    Rare opportunity to build in one of the area's most desirable and well established neighborhoods. This premium lot is perfectly positioned on a quiet street, surrounded by beautifully designed, upscale homes that create an exceptional setting. Enjoy incredible, unobstructed valley and mountain views. With very few remaining lots available in this sought after community, opportunities like this

    Kristina Eck KW Unite Keller Williams LLC

    2970 N Mahogony Valley Rd E Unit 6, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $781,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 N 2300 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2448 N 2300 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    327 E 2230 N Unit A, Logan, UT 84341

    PRICE REDUCED! Charming Three Room Two Bath Home in Desirable Town Center Villas. Currently 3rd Bedroom is a Flex Room/Sun Room. Seller will include Armoire with a Full Price Offer, making This Another Bedroom. Close-knit Patio Home Community with All The Amenities. Beautiful Open Layout, Upgraded Kitchen with Granite Counters. Oversized Bedrooms, Master Bathroom Suite, Two Walk-in Closets, Great

    Donald Mendenhall Equity Real Estate

    327 E 2230 N Unit A, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $584,688 Not Listed For Sale

      654 E 2160 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      654 E 2160 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $772,191 Not Listed For Sale

      333 E 2700 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      333 E 2700 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $439,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    2842 N 920 E, Logan, UT 84341

    Discover this rare find in North Logan, perfectly priced and full of potential! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfortable living with room to grow- a finished basement ready to be used however you need for additional space. Enjoy fresh updates throughout, including brand-new carpet, stylish bathroom flooring, updated vanities, and fresh paint that gives the home a clean, modern

    Abbie Anderson Brix Real Estate

    2842 N 920 E, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $500,652 Not Listed For Sale

      514 E 1980 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      514 E 1980 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $489,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270+ Sq Ft

    Milton Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome to the Milton by OLO Builders – a home designed to impress with both style and functionality. As you step inside, you’re welcomed by a spacious entry and a short hallway that leads you into the heart of the home – an open living area designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen, with its large island, faces the expansive great room, filled with an abundance of natural light

    OLO Builders Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 37884079, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $422,732 Not Listed For Sale

      507 W 1110 N Unit HC1, Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      507 W 1110 N Unit HC1, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $467,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    2308 N 800 E, North Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome to your new home! Tucked into a quiet, private setting, this home offers a functional layout with flexible spaces that can adapt to how you live. The solarium adds a bright, year-round space to relax, complete with a hot tub and nearby sauna room. There's also a large office or den that gives you options and could be converted into additional bedrooms if needed. Located just minutes from

    Sadie Stevens-Preece Real Broker, LLC

    2308 N 800 E, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $476,785 Not Listed For Sale

      239 E 2280 N Unit C, Logan, UT 84341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      239 E 2280 N Unit C, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $668,693 per Acre

    105 E 3100 N, Hyde Park, UT 84318

    Hyde Park UT previously approved 130 unit Mixed Use development property. 3.29 acres across from Green Canyon High School and just a block off Hwy 91. Utilities in the street. Great visibility. Workable city staff.

    Blake Parker Parker Real Estate Services, PC

    105 E 3100 N, Hyde Park, UT 84318
    • /2

      Est $722,200 Not Listed For Sale

      672 E 2050 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      672 E 2050 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /56

    $559,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    958 E 2100 N, North Logan, UT 84341

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the heart of North Logan offering 2,503 sq ft of comfortable living space on a generous .24-acre lot. This inviting home features a functional floor plan with spacious gathering areas, abundant natural light, and a clean, move-in-ready interior. Enjoy summer evenings on the deck or patio overlooking the fenced backyard complete with secondary water

    Lisa Udy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Utah Properties (Cache Valley)

    958 E 2100 N, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $434,191 Not Listed For Sale

      267 E 2230 N Unit C, Logan, UT 84341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      267 E 2230 N Unit C, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $511,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths