4,193

North Merritt Island, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $253,000 Not Listed For Sale

      340 E Hall Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • Built 2005
      340 E Hall Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lyn RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $81,000 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Pine Island Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      925 Pine Island Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassidy KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    • /41

      Est $324,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Timothy Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4161 Timothy Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Schrader Real Estate Direct of Florida

    • /91

      Est $1,727,931 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 N Tropical Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6187 N Tropical Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Settgast One Sotheby's International

    • /24

      Est $549,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Deanna Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4555 Deanna Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Marlatt Brevard Real Estate Svc. Inc.

    • /44

      Est $566,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Sunward Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3741 Sunward Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daignault-Ives Daignault Realty Inc

    • /17

      Est $573,473 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Northgrove Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      315 Northgrove Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Willeke Premiere Living Realty

    • /58

      Est $642,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3145 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Connell Blue Marlin Real Estate CB

    • /13

      Est $514,329 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Tipperary Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3631 Tipperary Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • May 31, 2022

• /33

      Est $541,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3785 Starlight Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3785 Starlight Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Patterson Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    • /26

      Est $860,545 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Eagle Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5725 Eagle Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Girgenti BHHS Florida Realty

    • /52

      Est $654,872 Not Listed For Sale

      165 E Crisafulli Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      165 E Crisafulli Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Brown Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $531,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3370 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel DeCamp RISE Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $602,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Navaho Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4770 Navaho Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reyburn Campbell C. Wilcox Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $532,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Pine Island Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1085 Pine Island Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fitzgerald Mutter Realty

    • /50

      Est $627,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Oakridge Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7230 Oakridge Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Garcia Garcia Real Estate & Mgmt Svc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Latour Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6805 Latour Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Phillips Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $518,390 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Sunset Lakes Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      611 Sunset Lakes Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chantal Conklin Florida Oasis Realty

    • /44

      Est $573,520 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Sunset Lakes Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      621 Sunset Lakes Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Williams Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

    • /54

      Est $639,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5263 Winding Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5263 Winding Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burke Kimco Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $471,296 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Wild Flower St, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      611 Wild Flower St, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Farinella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $672,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3950 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lemon Keller Williams Space Coast

    • /53

      Est $516,824 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Northgrove Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      290 Northgrove Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Duff Keller Williams Space Coast

    • /39

      Est $620,535 Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Navaho Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4785 Navaho Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $775,447 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Indian Bay Blvd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      530 Indian Bay Blvd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janae Cline LaRocque & Co., Realtors

    • /56

      Est $553,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Chase Hammock Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1285 Chase Hammock Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Carlson Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $733,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3330 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Besecky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $524,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Sunward Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3749 Sunward Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Krall Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $540,349 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Lovett Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5440 Lovett Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bennett Daignault Realty Inc

    • /31

      Est $574,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Sunward Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3726 Sunward Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Galiszewski McCoy-Freeman Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $371,141 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Kings Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      515 Kings Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Taylor Daignault Realty Inc

    • /57

      Est $860,897 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Gails Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      455 Gails Way, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Buckley RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $481,463 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Indian Bay Blvd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      420 Indian Bay Blvd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Fellows Realty 2000 One

    • /23

      Est $570,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4020 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cartama Ramos Crafton Denovo Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6492 Colony Park Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6492 Colony Park Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /6

      Est $372,143 Not Listed For Sale

      435 E Crisafulli Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      435 E Crisafulli Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tampa Coastal Life Properties LLC

    • /3

      Est $554,030 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Northgrove Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      260 Northgrove Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Rivera Double Eagle Realty, Inc

    • /49

      Est $556,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Biscayne Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3440 Biscayne Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Arnold Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $561,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3570 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johna Jennings Coastal Life Properties LLC

    • /73

      Est $512,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3835 Savannahs Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Merbitz Keller Williams Space Coast

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home