22,593

North Miami, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    9172 Collins Ave Unit 302, Surfside, FL 33154

    Experience the best of Surfside living in this freshly painted, spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo at The Waverly at Surfside, featuring brand new carpets and a private balcony overlooking Collins Avenue with vibrant city views. Perfectly located just across the street from the beach, you’ll enjoy walking distance to grocery stores, houses of worship, dining, & entertainment. Offers resort-style

    Emily Odak Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    9172 Collins Ave Unit 302, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /8

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2225 NE 123rd St Unit 114, North Miami, FL 33181

    BEAUTIFUL LARGE 1/1 CONVENIENTLY LOCATED ON THE FIRST FLOOR, GORGEOUS WATER VIEWS. FEATURES OPEN KITCHEN, WASHER/DRYER, CENTRAL A/C. OVERLOOKING THE CANAL, BAY AND POOL. HOT WATER INCLUDED. MINUTES TO BAL HARBOUR, BEACHES, RESTAURANTS , SHOPPING AND UNIVERSITIES. CONVENIENTLY LOCATED RIGHT BEFORE THE BAY HARBOR BROAD CAUSEWAY BRIDGE TO THE BEACHES. Gorgeous Views.

    Mayte de la Mata United Realty Group Inc

    2225 NE 123rd St Unit 114, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /45

    $840,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1945 NE 123rd St, North Miami, FL 33181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,080

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Rengifo Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1945 NE 123rd St, North Miami, FL 33181
    • /20

      Est $865,907 Not Listed For Sale

      9273 Collins Ave Unit 1012, Surfside, FL 33154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9273 Collins Ave Unit 1012, Surfside, FL 33154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Menahem Labkowski MK REO Asset Management

  • /18

    $130,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 691 Sq Ft

    13500 NE 3rd Ct Unit 412, North Miami, FL 33161

    Beautiful 1/1.5 condo in amazing North Miami location!!

    Augusto Alvarado Ace Brokers

    13500 NE 3rd Ct Unit 412, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /16

    $3,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1640 NE 125th St Unit B1, North Miami, FL 33181

    This open concept residence features a gourmet kitchen with a sleek island, stainless steel appliances, and premium soft close cabinetry. Elegant porcelain wood plank flooring runs throughout the home, complemented by large windows that invite abundant natural light to fill every corner of the space. Practicality meets style with expansive closets and an in unit washer and dryer included for your

    1640 NE 125th St Unit B1, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /26

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    585 NW 134th St, North Miami, FL 33168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,645

    Last Listing Agent Ibel Martinez Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    585 NW 134th St, North Miami, FL 33168
    • /51

      Est $1,352,021 Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Collins Ave Unit 305, Surfside, FL 33154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8911 Collins Ave Unit 305, Surfside, FL 33154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bienstock Blackbook Properties

  • /4

    $249,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    2000 NE 135th St Unit 1002, North Miami, FL 33181

    VERY NICE ONE BEDROOM AND ONE BATHROOM, GREAT LOCATION, QUITE AND AGREEABLE, SHOPPING CENTERS CLOSE BY. CAN BE RENTED IMMEDIATELY, GREAT OPORTUNITY.BUYER/S REAPONSEBILITY IS TO CHECK WITH ASSOCIATION THE HOA INFORMATION AND RULES.

    Silvana Zirulnikoff Miami Residence Inc.

    2000 NE 135th St Unit 1002, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1225 NE 136th Terrace Unit 1225, North Miami, FL 33161

    Spacious and beautifully designed rental in North Miami Beach. 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, full kitchen and in-unit laundry. 15-20 minutes from Aventura, Sunny Isles Beach and Downtown Miami. Includes 2 parking spaces (not covered). Move in with only first month and one security deposit. AVAILABLE FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED

    Karla Jaimes EXP Realty LLC

    1225 NE 136th Terrace Unit 1225, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /2

    $13,211,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1975 NE 118th Rd, North Miami, FL 33181

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 7,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,797/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,381,761

    Last Listing Agent Dina Goldentayer Douglas Elliman

    1975 NE 118th Rd, North Miami, FL 33181
    • /23

      Est $432,028 Not Listed For Sale

      9172 Collins Ave Unit 414, Surfside, FL 33154

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9172 Collins Ave Unit 414, Surfside, FL 33154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Oiknine One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $125,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    1465 NE 123rd St Unit 714, North Miami, FL 33161

    Welcome home to this freshly-painted 1/1 in Three Horizons South on the East side of North Miami. Enjoy your morning coffee on the open-air balcony with unobstructed, Southern-facing views from the 7th floor. The large sliders fill this bright and spacious unit is with natural light throughout. The bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet for ample storage, and the laundry and storage room are

    Nicholas Sproul Cadence Real Estate Group

    1465 NE 123rd St Unit 714, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /28

    $1,890

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1650 NE 115th St Unit 209, Miami, FL 33181

    Waterfront Dream Rental Perfect for boaters, kayakers, SUP enthusiasts & sunset lovers! Cricket Club House, a boutique-style waterfront condo that offers direct ocean access with no bridges – a true paradise for boat owners, kayakers, paddleboarders, and anyone who loves coastal living. This spacious 1-bedroom, 2 full-bathroom unit is beautifully situated near the beach and just minutes away

    1650 NE 115th St Unit 209, Miami, FL 33181
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1464 NE 133rd Rd, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,815

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reyes Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    1464 NE 133rd Rd, North Miami, FL 33161
    • /4

      Est $695,308 Not Listed For Sale

      401 NE 141st St, North Miami, FL 33161

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      401 NE 141st St, North Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fredelin Fortune Lifestyle International Realty

  • /4

    $179,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    1800 Sans Souci Blvd Unit 332, North Miami, FL 33181

    Beautiful and well-maintained condo at Bayview Palms Condo, offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable location. This unit features a bright, functional layout, spacious living areas, and excellent property for an investor. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, major roads, beaches, and local attractions. A great opportunity to own in a well-located community. SEE BROKERS REMARK

    Roy Siu Miami Property Realty, LLC

    1800 Sans Souci Blvd Unit 332, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /8

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2020 NE 135th St Unit 506, North Miami, FL 33181

    Amazing location close to everything. Open balcony with gorgeous views. Unit has been remodeled with an open kitchen, built in closet, stainless steel appliances and much more. The building is secured with one assigned parking space and plenty of guest spaces. Your clients will fall in love with this unit.

    Carlos Marco Best Real Estate Plus

    2020 NE 135th St Unit 506, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /12

    $70,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13500 NE 3rd Ct Unit 408, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,632

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lozano RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    13500 NE 3rd Ct Unit 408, North Miami, FL 33161
    • /22

      Est $203,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Sans Souci Blvd Unit A609, North Miami, FL 33181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2150 Sans Souci Blvd Unit A609, North Miami, FL 33181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yalexis Lorenzo Citadel Realty

  • /29

    $649,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    10275 Collins Ave Unit 527, Bal Harbour, FL 33154

    Step into this exquisite one bedroom unit you are immediately greeted by a breathtaking Sunset view that envelopes the space in warm golden Hues. The open concept, living area seamlessly flows into large windows that frame the stunning panorama creating an atmosphere filled with natural light. Harbour House is a full service building located in Bal Harbour in between the Ritz Carlton and future

    Stuart Drossner Drossner Realty, Inc.

    10275 Collins Ave Unit 527, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • /17

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 301, North Miami, FL 33181

    Beautifully maintained and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom + den corner unit in the highly desirable One Fifty-One at Biscayne. Situated near the prestigious SoleMia and Shoreline developments, with neighboring units priced over $1M. The unit features elegant marble flooring throughout, abundant natural light, and serene views of the reserves. Additional highlights include a separate laundry room

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 301, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /33

    $462,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13150 NW 10th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,760

    Last Listing Agent Henry Thomas Keller Williams Realty/P B

    13150 NW 10th Ave, North Miami, FL 33168
    • /16

      Est $192,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Sans Souci Blvd Unit A303, North Miami, FL 33181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2150 Sans Souci Blvd Unit A303, North Miami, FL 33181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Vidur Rakhar Luxe Properties

  • /17

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 2603, North Miami, FL 33181

    PENTHOUSE! Gorgeous UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS of Oleta, Intracoastal, & ocean from this large 3-bed/3-bath home. NEW Fridge/ NEW Laundry&Dryer / NEW AC Unit. 1,801 sqft of an open floor plan w/ tile and natural stone floors. Primary bedroom an en-suite bathroom jacuzzi tub & walk-in closet. Assigned Parking spot on the FIRST floor of the garage. Be the first to enjoy the newly installed glass balcony.

    Shuaihu Zhong Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 2603, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /21

    $19,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10295 Collins Ave Unit 301, Bal Harbour, FL 33154

    Experience elevated living at One Bal Harbour. Positioned on the desirable southeast corner, this beautifully renovated residence showcases sweeping ocean vistas through walls of glass. The open-concept design is enhanced by a Control 4 smart system, electric shades, and a chef’s kitchen that balances style with function. The primary suite offers a true retreat with a spa-inspired bath and an

    Mick Duchon The Corcoran Group

    10295 Collins Ave Unit 301, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
  • /33

    $390,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12260 N Miami Ave, North Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,388

    Last Listing Agent Guerline Beauvoir Century 21 Global Connections

    12260 N Miami Ave, North Miami, FL 33168
    • /30

      Est $437,867 Not Listed For Sale

      15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 1706, North Miami, FL 33181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 1706, North Miami, FL 33181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kronfeld Miami Residence Inc.

  • /59

    $448,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    1800 NE 114th St Unit 1103, Miami, FL 33181

    ASSESSMENT 4 TO BE PAID IN FULL AT CLOSING BY SELLER! Most desirable NE corner rotunda unit w/ 3 BEDS/ 3 FULL BATHS + a 60’ living room, totaling over 2,320 sq ft. Features incl. a private master suite w/ HIS & HERS bathrooms & walk-in closets, breathtaking East & North views of the Bay, Beaches & the Miami skyline + 2 BALCONIES: a huge 6'x27’ balcony off the living room & a private sunrise

    Daniela Ferraro Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    1800 NE 114th St Unit 1103, Miami, FL 33181
  • /8

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1365 NW 130th St Unit Comet, North Miami, FL 33167

    Private entrance to a room with tv, microwave, small kitchenette, electric stove, huge closet , bathroom with shower, washer and dryer Everything included Netflix, prime, hbo , Hulu. Very private in a quiet neighborhood

    1365 NW 130th St Unit Comet, North Miami, FL 33167
  • /15

    $627,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10275 Collins Ave Unit 1028, Bal Harbour, FL 33154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,090

    Last Listing Agent Florencia Yagodnik Swann Realty Partners, LLC.

    10275 Collins Ave Unit 1028, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
    • /60

      Est $2,003,858 Not Listed For Sale

      10101 Collins Ave Unit 11C, Bal Harbour, FL 33154

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10101 Collins Ave Unit 11C, Bal Harbour, FL 33154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Szyller Aventura Real Estate, Inc.

  • /20

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    13499 Biscayne Blvd Unit 805, North Miami, FL 33181

    Enjoy the spacious balcony featuring views of the city, the ocean, and the surrounding parks. The kitchen—spacious, bright, modern, and elegant—is ideal for those who value functionality; the unit boasts new flooring and has been beautifully renovated. It is conveniently located just minutes away from shops and parks—such as Oleta River Park and Haulover Park—as well as neighboring communities

    Eduardo Palau Yaffe International Realty

    13499 Biscayne Blvd Unit 805, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /9

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12210 NE 14th Ave Unit 12210, North Miami, FL 33161

    2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex unit in North Miami with a functional layout, private yard, and in-unit washer and dryer. Ideally located near Biscayne Boulevard (US-1), with convenient access to local schools, shopping, and dining.

    Tiffany Chen Luxe Properties

    12210 NE 14th Ave Unit 12210, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /22

    $349,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 1902, North Miami, FL 33181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,235

    Last Listing Agent Adam Feinstine LoKation

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 1902, North Miami, FL 33181
    • /6

      Est $165,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 NE 116th Rd Unit 11, North Miami, FL 33181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1755 NE 116th Rd Unit 11, North Miami, FL 33181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Teixeira Keller Williams Elite Properties

  • /44

    $1,099,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    12599 NE 2nd Ave, North Miami, FL 33161

    Exceptional waterfront opportunity in North Miami! This 2,800 SF home, located on the north lot of a generous 13,587 SF property, features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering an ideal blend of luxury and functionality. The property is in the process of being split into two lots; the sale includes the north lot only. Enjoy direct water access and a private deck, perfect for serene living or

    Orian Levy Cromwell & Forbes Inc

    12599 NE 2nd Ave, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /59

    $3,300 - $3,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln, North Miami, FL 33181

    Substantially upgraded, spacious & unique 2/2 corner unit with 270° unobstructed views. Freshly painted, featuring impeccable marble and relatively new engineered wooden flooring with sound proofing in bedrooms, two walk-in closets in main BR, large private balcony with new glass railings, brand new AC, washer & dryer in unit, up to date appliances & fixtures, granite countertops & venetian style

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /16

    $128,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1500 NE 127th St Unit 114, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,934

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Robert EXP Realty LLC

    1500 NE 127th St Unit 114, North Miami, FL 33161
    • /41

      Est $208,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Sans Souci Blvd Unit A508, North Miami, FL 33181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2100 Sans Souci Blvd Unit A508, North Miami, FL 33181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,960
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Evora London Foster Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home