$345,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025
4419 Clague Rd, North Olmsted, OH 44070
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,660 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $94/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $342,739
Last Listing Agent Diane Bissett English Howard Hanna
4419 Clague Rd, North Olmsted, OH 44070