1,296

Homes in ZIP Code 01537

Section Image
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    28 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 12, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,005

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Bartlett RE/MAX Vision

    28 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 12, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /27

      Est $419,576 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      54 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /21

    $750,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4 Pine Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,667

    Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone Remax A-Team

    4 Pine Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /28

      Est $419,167 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      703 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $275,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    707 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,767

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    707 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /25

      Est $405,013 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Southbridge Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      170 Southbridge Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Smith Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /32

    $236,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 20, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,568

    Last Listing Agent Aura Hernandez eXp Realty

    4 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 20, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /32

      Est $239,757 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Turner Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      27 Turner Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sundeen Marty Green Properties

  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    20 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,759

    Last Listing Agent We Close Deals Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    20 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /24

      Est $381,889 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      14 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Daniel Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /39

    $401,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    35 Pleasant St, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,852

    Last Listing Agent Brandon O'Neal Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    35 Pleasant St, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /34

      Est $338,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      5 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela J Taylor Laer Realty

  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 14, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,785

    Last Listing Agent Monica Delaporta Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    11 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 14, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /39

      Est $479,405 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      716 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Lot 7 Coughlin Rd, Oxford, MA 01537

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $82,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    Lot 7 Coughlin Rd, Oxford, MA 01537
    • /39

      Est $225,122 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 16, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 16, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rowe Serhant

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    66 Pleasant St Unit 3, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,234

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Somers P & H Property Consulting, Inc.

    66 Pleasant St Unit 3, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /24

      Est $235,529 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 14, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 14, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9 Oak Dr, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Alexander RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    9 Oak Dr, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /21

      Est $271,706 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 1, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 1, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carpenter The Neighborhood Realty Group

  • /11

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 12, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,072

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    6 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 12, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /33

      Est $343,403 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Foley Laer Realty

  • /29

    $270,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 17, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,425

    Last Listing Agent Henry Rowe Serhant

    32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 17, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /32

      Est $346,666 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /28

    $317,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    70 Pleasant St Unit 45, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,790

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    70 Pleasant St Unit 45, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /37

      Est $338,140 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Reardon French Re/Max Vision

  • /22

    $249,200 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 10, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,269

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mahoney Michael Toomey & Associates, Inc.

    3 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 10, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /18

      Est $351,689 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Nelson Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

  • /34

    $382,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 Cole Dr Unit 6, Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Abramoff BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    6 Cole Dr Unit 6, Oxford, MA 01537
    • /23

      Est $220,630 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    25 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,982

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Benoit Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    25 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /7

      Est $226,337 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 12, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 12, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Brunette Red Door Realty

  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    24 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 16, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,595

    Last Listing Agent Winter Properties Realty Group Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    24 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 16, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /15

      Est $225,962 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 10, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 10, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Brunette Red Door Realty

  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 1, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,180

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    22 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 1, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /19

      Est $276,132 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 7, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 7, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Pass Ocean Blue Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 11, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,759

    Last Listing Agent Karole O'Leary Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    7 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 11, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /25

      Est $273,738 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $760,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7 Oxbow Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,718

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Collette

    7 Oxbow Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537
    • /15

      Est $265,386 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 17, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 17, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bela Kasas Choice Realty RES

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home