1,296

Homes in ZIP Code 01537

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $712,132 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Coughlin Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Coughlin Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Connor Kevin O'Connor Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $523,828 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carpenter The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $487,277 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $538,541 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      68 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $576,674 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      66 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

• /14

      Est $471,721 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      64 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kerstin Bean Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $603,498 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 Mcintyre Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent 1 Worcester Homes The LUX Group

    • /29

      Est $425,117 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      602 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,900
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Donaghy RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $445,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Depot Rd, Oxford, MA 01540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      1 Old Depot Rd, Oxford, MA 01540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hamel ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /16

      Est $357,926 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      612 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Szymczak Re/Max Vision

    • /16

      Est $464,101 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1716
      614 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linn Butler Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $421,603 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      616 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 14, 2019

• 626 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Est $390,101 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      626 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry CR Premier Properties

    • /38

      Est $430,486 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      605 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Stone ERA Key Realty Services

    • /12

      Est $337,665 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alana Giddens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $409,587 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 9 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      617 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 810% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Mansfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $302,186 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      619 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /28

      Est $435,415 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      647 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $476,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 10, 2019

• /22

      Est $339,076 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wallace Ct, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      7 Wallace Ct, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dabrowski Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $345,093 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wallace Ct, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Wallace Ct, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Faucher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $428,815 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      25 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Becker Home Team AdvantEdge

    • /15

      Est $307,202 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Garabedian Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $628,029 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Polonia Dr, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Polonia Dr, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Sorensen ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /16

      Est $465,994 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Clara Barton Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerstin Bean Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $418,224 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Dr, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Oak Dr, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $407,755 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oxbow Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Oxbow Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Joseph Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $614,490 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oxbow Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      27 Oxbow Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rapsomanikis HJRealty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $341,195 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Ennis Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      88 Ennis Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reilly ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /22

      Est $477,612 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Ennis Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      79 Ennis Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $395,901 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Ennis Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Ennis Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Coffey ERA Key Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $1,073,351 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Leinonen Houseworks Realty

    • /20

      Est $383,833 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /6

      Est $405,517 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 801% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • /30

      Est $370,468 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,555
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $427,502 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      705 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim German Quinsigamond Realty

    • /42

      Est $464,650 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      709 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon O'Reilly ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /32

      Est $411,157 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 04, 2019

• /30

      Est $408,363 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Olga Skrodzka MA Home Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home