12,754

North Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $210,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    312 Northlake Dr Unit 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    Wake up to incredible water views in this beautifully remodeled 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo. Designed with quality in mind, the home features brand-new stainless steel appliances, a fully updated bathroom, new flooring, and a spacious bedroom with a walk-in closet. Relax on your private screened-in porch and enjoy peaceful sunrises just steps from the pool. Conveniently located near Palm Beach

    Imran Gunes Capital Investments R.E. Corp.

    312 Northlake Dr Unit 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    124 Lakeshore Dr Unit 5290, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey McNaughton Serhant

    124 Lakeshore Dr Unit 5290, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
    • /14

      Est $209,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Shore Ct Unit 105B, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 Shore Ct Unit 105B, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nathanson Trans Global Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $785,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    11341 Briarwood Place Unit 4F, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    Welcome to Twelve Oaks—a premier gated, waterfront community shaded by majestic oaks and designed for resort-style living at its finest. A true boater's paradise, Twelve Oaks offers a private marina with 65 slips and no fixed bridges, giving you effortless direct access to the Intracoastal and ocean. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence lives like a townhouse, featuring impact

    Lillian Pulitzer Brown Harris Stevens of Palm Beach 5225

    11341 Briarwood Place Unit 4F, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /61

    $4,575,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    561 Greenway Dr, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,051/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,673,382

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Darcey Douglas Elliman

    561 Greenway Dr, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
    • /2

      Est $247,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Hummingbird Way Unit 2A, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      813 Hummingbird Way Unit 2A, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Johnson Real Broker, LLC

  • /44

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    100 Lakeshore Dr Unit 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bathroom condo offers approximately 3,290 square feet of refined living space, enhanced by Intracoastal views. From the moment you enter, the home feels bright and

    Dylan Snyder Compass Florida LLC

    100 Lakeshore Dr Unit 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /59

    $4,900,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1938 Portage Landing N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,672,768

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Daversa PA Waterfront Properties & Club C

    1938 Portage Landing N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
    • /30

      Est $314,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lehane Terrace Unit 2090, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      117 Lehane Terrace Unit 2090, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill VanDresser Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

  • /44

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    336 Golfview Rd Unit 2030, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    Brand new AC and HWH, 11/2025. Welcome to one of North Palm Beach's most sought-after condo communities. Recently updated to meet remediation and SIRS requirements, this building and condo is ready for new owners to move in. This condo offers views to the south and east -- enjoy the intracoastal and golf course views from your balcony and master bedroom. The Gemini offers a wide range of

    Brandon Beynon Compass Florida LLC

    336 Golfview Rd Unit 2030, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /26

    $9,050,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11426 Lost Tree Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,779/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,212,576

    Last Listing Agent James Kenny K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)

    11426 Lost Tree Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
    • /17

      Est $224,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Castlewood Dr Unit 2050, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      236 Castlewood Dr Unit 2050, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Roberts The Corcoran Group

  • /44

    $205,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft

    121 Wettaw Ln Unit 1120, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess & NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 1bed/1 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community! This Light & Bright condo has Impact Windows in the bedroom, New Sliders on the Lanai, Tile floors throughout Updated kitchen w/ newer cabinets, granite countertops, SS appliances & a pantry. Roof 2016. Enjoy

    Patricia Karoussos The Keyes Company (PBG)

    121 Wettaw Ln Unit 1120, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /28

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1940 Doffer Ln, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,609

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gavalchin EXP Realty LLC

    1940 Doffer Ln, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
    • /41

      Est $229,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Hummingbird Way Unit 8, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      731 Hummingbird Way Unit 8, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mahoney The Corcoran Group

  • /29

    $1,095,000

    Open House 6/28 $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    104 Renaissance Dr Unit 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    Hidden Gem in Exclusive Renaissance Place North Palm Beach. Privacy and comfort of 1 floor living w/ private pool in a 3 bedroom & 3 full baths nestled in intimate gated enclave of just 15 homes. Tucked away on quiet 1 way street behind secure gates and walls, this hidden gem is close to shopping, fine dining, beaches and PBI airport. This home has 12' soaring ceilings and 10' graceful arches

    Kathleen Chace William Raveis Florida, LLC

    104 Renaissance Dr Unit 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /67

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    115 Lakeshore Dr Unit 648, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,874

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leibowitz Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG

    115 Lakeshore Dr Unit 648, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
    • /20

      Est $181,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Hummingbird Way Unit 7, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      733 Hummingbird Way Unit 7, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DIANA WELCER WARMWEATHER.PROPERTIES

  • /67

    $779,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    115 Lakeshore Dr Unit 448, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom 4th-floor condo with stunning views overlooking the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy an outstanding, up-close vantage point to watch the boats pass by. IMPACT GLASS Windows and doors. The main living areas feature tile flooring, while the primary and guest bedroom offers comfortable carpeting and elegant plantation shutters. The spacious primary suite includes

    Diana Casper Illustrated Properties, LLC

    115 Lakeshore Dr Unit 448, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    68 Yacht Club Dr Unit 20, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,857

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cloud Water Vista Realty, Inc.

    68 Yacht Club Dr Unit 20, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home