2,464

Properties in ZIP Code 97133

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $436,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      31163 NW Claxtar St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31163 NW Claxtar St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Knodel eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $442,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      31368 NW Kaybern St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      31368 NW Kaybern St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,075
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Paul MORE Realty

    • /26

      Est $429,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      31353 NW Cottage St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31353 NW Cottage St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Knodel eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $485,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      31346 NW Kaybern St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31346 NW Kaybern St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dill Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $409,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      31169 NW Cottage St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31169 NW Cottage St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /14

      Est $492,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Broadous RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $561,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      11140 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11140 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Wheatley Rise Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $520,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      11160 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11160 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stewart King Tri-Star Properties, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $594,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      11179 NW Ridge View Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11179 NW Ridge View Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie VanderZanden Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /21

      Est $464,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11174 NW Empress Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11174 NW Empress Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Van Dyke Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $529,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      11130 NW Empress Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11130 NW Empress Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Saribay NextHome Next Chapter

    • /20

      Est $460,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      11135 NW Empress Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11135 NW Empress Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John St. Claire Realty One Group Prestige

    • /24

      Est $623,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      11145 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11145 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

• /20

      Est $793,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      11105 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11105 NW 313th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korstad eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $629,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      31120 NW Hillcrest St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31120 NW Hillcrest St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Tae eXp Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      31545 NW Hillcrest St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31545 NW Hillcrest St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

    • /31

      Est $523,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      31447 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31447 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,500
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Apa JMG - Jason Mitchell Group

    • /23

      Est $419,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      31585 NW Lenox St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31585 NW Lenox St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Moser John L. Scott

    • /32

      Est $573,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      31010 NW North Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31010 NW North Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    • /32

      Est $644,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      11020 NW Cami Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11020 NW Cami Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Williams SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    • /19

      Est $647,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 NW Cami Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10960 NW Cami Place, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brett Archer Archer Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $487,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      10849 NW Glencoe Rd, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10849 NW Glencoe Rd, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salena Griffith Willner Properties LLC

    • /27

      Est $538,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      10778 NW McKay Creek Ct, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10778 NW McKay Creek Ct, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noah Kragerud Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /32

      Est $504,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      10706 NW McKay Creek Ct, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10706 NW McKay Creek Ct, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Hansen MORE Realty

    • /20

      Est $479,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      10793 NW McKay Creek Ct, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10793 NW McKay Creek Ct, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stewart King Tri-Star Properties, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $495,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      31089 NW Kaybern St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31089 NW Kaybern St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Broadous RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $468,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      31090 NW Commercial St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31090 NW Commercial St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Anderson John L. Scott Market Center

    • /20

      Est $416,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      10855 NW Glencoe Rd, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10855 NW Glencoe Rd, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shepard John L. Scott Portland Central

    • /27

      Est $310,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      30765 NW Hillcrest St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30765 NW Hillcrest St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,104
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aja Levette Brock Owners.com

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      31920 NW Meadow Dr, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31920 NW Meadow Dr, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Heinrich Performance Real Estate Professionals

    • /26

      Est $414,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10550 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10550 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Kostrikin Equity Oregon Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $427,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      10575 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10575 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,750
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Thompson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /6

      Est $355,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      10211 NW 314th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10211 NW 314th Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Pearson John L. Scott Market Center

    • /23

      Est $778,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      31680 NW Cottage St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31680 NW Cottage St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hunt MORE Realty

    • /17

      Est $374,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      31710 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31710 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Perez Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /26

      Est $411,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      31840 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      31840 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bud Wallender Bud and Becky Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $578,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      10955 NW Main St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10955 NW Main St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stewart King Tri-Star Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $444,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      31875 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31875 NW Wascoe St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Knodel eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $577,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      31644 NW North Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31644 NW North Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Borges BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /29

      Est $531,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      31912 NW Lenox St, North Plains, OR 97133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31912 NW Lenox St, North Plains, OR 97133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fredette John L. Scott

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home