Est $2,448,690
27355 NW Dairy Creek Rd, North Plains, OR 97133
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,731 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $683/SF
- 88 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,550,000
- Dec 20, 2021
Last Listing Agent Debi Drake John L. Scott Market Center