10,940

Properties in ZIP Code 69101

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $340,570 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Circle Dr, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      312 W Circle Dr, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Robinson COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /13

      Est $128,192 Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Hayes Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 N Hayes Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Schall-Hinds GATEWAY REALTY

    • /10

      Est $182,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 W 2nd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2318 W 2nd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GALAXIA MAYAGOITIA COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /15

      Est $124,985 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      609 E 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN HOOVER COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /16

      Est $229,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 W D St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3208 W D St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hadley Golden COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /21

      Est $94,333 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Silber Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 N Silber Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Faulhaber COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /8

      Est $161,977 Not Listed For Sale

      903 E 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      903 E 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Epler COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /11

      Est $89,861 Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Eastman Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 N Eastman Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Way GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /31

      Est $220,726 Not Listed For Sale

      808 E 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      808 E 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /23

      Est $183,058 Not Listed For Sale

      818 E 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      818 E 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,485
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Vieyra GATEWAY REALTY

    • /28

      Est $226,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 E E St Unit 1821, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1819 E E St Unit 1821, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,400
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Way GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W 2nd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      901 W 2nd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /22

      Est $169,457 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Grant Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      216 N Grant Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Cadena COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /30

      Est $185,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1118 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

• /50

      Est $230,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1110 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /34

      Est $150,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1306 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /14

      Est $88,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1414 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /13

      Est $126,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1417 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

• /34

      Est $191,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 W 4th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1402 W 4th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

• /23

      Est $207,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 W 4th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1302 W 4th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Greiner GATEWAY REALTY

    • /17

      Est $197,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /32

      Est $141,815 Not Listed For Sale

      923 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      923 W 3rd St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

• /14

      Est $178,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1008 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /20

      Est $127,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1220 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Way GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /11

      Est $115,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1512 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /18

      Est $145,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1409 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE CUMMINGS GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $117,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1213 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Way GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /44

      Est $190,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1223 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /28

      Est $161,056 Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Grant Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      511 N Grant Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KORRIE MILLER COLDWELL BANKER PREFERRED GROUP

    • /21

      Est $189,167 Not Listed For Sale

      921 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      921 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Koby Rickertsen NEBRASKA REALTY GOTHENBURG

    • /6

      Est $140,166 Not Listed For Sale

      620 N Garfield Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      620 N Garfield Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Way GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /19

      Est $113,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1201 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /34

      Est $133,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1205 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /36

      Est $142,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1309 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Schall-Hinds GATEWAY REALTY

    • /28

      Est $211,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Anna Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2113 Anna Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,100
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Banzhaf PLATINUM REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $141,024 Not Listed For Sale

      520 E F St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 E F St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Way GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      222 W 5th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TEAM FRAME & MOORE GREAT PLAINS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $295,546 Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Elder Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      90 S Elder Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TJ Scott Scott Real Estate Service Inc

    • /7

      Est $120,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3002 W 6th St, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /49

      Est $267,082 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Philip Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      905 W Philip Ave, North Platte, NE 69101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home