1,032

Recently Sold Homes in 34288

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1844 Narrington Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,659

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gillespie RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1844 Narrington Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $315,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1327 Hedgewood Cir, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,532

    Last Listing Agent Monika Adam JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    1327 Hedgewood Cir, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $10,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Lan Ct Unit MFRC7513893, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Schrock RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    0 Lan Ct Unit MFRC7513893, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5125 Ariton Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,801

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    5125 Ariton Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4608 Butterfly Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,318

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Cruz AXEN REALTY, LLC

    4608 Butterfly Ln, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Levee St Unit MFRA4652104, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $19,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sherman PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    0 Levee St Unit MFRA4652104, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $294,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    5194 Cillette Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,168

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Koshevoy 941 REALTY, LLC

    5194 Cillette Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Uriah St Unit MFRO6263075, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tenisha Williams ELITE REALTY PARTNERS, INC.

    0 Uriah St Unit MFRO6263075, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Lot 18 & 19 Halleck St, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $47,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 18 & 19 Halleck St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    LOT 22 BLOCK 2356 Adger Ct, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $31,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Clifford KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    LOT 22 BLOCK 2356 Adger Ct, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1221 Dustin Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,025

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Kloes GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    1221 Dustin Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1749 New London St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,051

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1749 New London St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $348,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5316 Delight Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,507

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sirounis FL PRO BROKERS LLC

    5316 Delight Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $12,750

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Delight Ave Unit MFRC7518338, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $55,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Moore COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Delight Ave Unit MFRC7518338, North Port, FL 34288
  • /18

    $14,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Bannock Cir Unit 223029846, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 986 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Coultas Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Bannock Cir Unit 223029846, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4323 Baynes Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,956

    Last Listing Agent Jatnna Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    4323 Baynes Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • 2367 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    $299,888

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2367 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,940

    Century Complete North Port - North Port Classic

    2367 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4098 New Milford St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,718

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Olney WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    4098 New Milford St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    Lot 19 Nashville Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $65,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 19 Nashville Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2089 Garnet St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,899

    Last Listing Agent Galina Kovtunovich GRAND PALM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2089 Garnet St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,550

    Sold May 30, 2025

    LOT 49 Killdeer Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Alexander RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    LOT 49 Killdeer Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Gladview Cir Unit MFRG5100655, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shrout DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    0 Gladview Cir Unit MFRG5100655, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1858 Capitol St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,162

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1858 Capitol St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $12,600

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Antioch St Unit MFRA4661031, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $54,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

    0 Antioch St Unit MFRA4661031, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Lot 17 Littlefield Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    Lot 17 Littlefield Ln, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $319,400

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2325 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,832

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Cernea LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2325 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288
  • /8

    $15,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Lovett Rd Unit 2255121, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    0 Lovett Rd Unit 2255121, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $7,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Crimsonglory Rd Unit MFRC7504592, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart GULF GATEWAY REALTY, INC.

    0 Crimsonglory Rd Unit MFRC7504592, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Newman Dr Unit MFRC7518497, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Leahey EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Newman Dr Unit MFRC7518497, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $273,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2153 Nordendale Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,045

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

    2153 Nordendale Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Rolling Rd & E Hallmark Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $119,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Stevenson STEVENSON REALTY LLC

    0 Rolling Rd & E Hallmark Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $13,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Pilgrim Rd Unit MFRTB8392070, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $30,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Pardo FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    0 Pilgrim Rd Unit MFRTB8392070, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2470 Talwood Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,469

    Last Listing Agent Constantin Dumitrescu CMD REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    2470 Talwood Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3104 Garbett Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,447

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Finnegan COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3104 Garbett Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1510 Haffenberg Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,948

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Stewart, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1510 Haffenberg Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3884 S Haberland Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 508 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,357

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Povsic ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    3884 S Haberland Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $18,250

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Goshen Rd Unit MFRA4607934, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $79,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Demetris Aspromallis HELIOS REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 Goshen Rd Unit MFRA4607934, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $317,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6338 Fanning St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

6338 Fanning St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4771 Gratlyn Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,556

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Robinson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    4771 Gratlyn Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1378 Arundel Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,800

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    1378 Arundel Ave, North Port, FL 34288

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home