Est $870,902 Not Listed For Sale
13 Erwin Rd, North Reading, MA 01864
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $398/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $835,000
- Dec 08, 2023
Last Listing Agent Sabrina Carr William Raveis R.E. & Home Services