914

Recently Sold North Richland Hills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8908 Marti Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,348

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tate House Brokerage

    8908 Marti Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /33

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7828 Vineyard Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,718

    Last Listing Agent Jane Faith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7828 Vineyard Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /21

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7604 Teresa Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,715

    Last Listing Agent Sangar Rahimi Keller Williams Fort Worth

    7604 Teresa Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /35

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7620 Chapman Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,455

    Last Listing Agent Elvera Rose Texas Dreams Real Estate, LLC

    7620 Chapman Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $412,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7909 Woodland Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,500

    Last Listing Agent Steve Montagna Steve Montagna Real Estate LLC

    7909 Woodland Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /2

    $405,130 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7333 Grant Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    7333 Grant Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /24

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6628 Briley Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,733

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gray Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6628 Briley Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /16

    $413,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4529 Ward St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,480

    4529 Ward St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /2

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4224 James St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,450

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    4224 James St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /39

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5004 Lake View Cir, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,174

    Last Listing Agent Emily Heinz VIP Realty

    5004 Lake View Cir, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /2

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8304 Spence Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,097

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Giles Keller Williams Realty

    8304 Spence Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /13

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6628 Onyx Dr N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,404

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lehew Real Broker, LLC

    6628 Onyx Dr N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /32

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4309 Ken Michael Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,395

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    4309 Ken Michael Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /38

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8740 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,370

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

    8740 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /16

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6813 Shadydale Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,491

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Segars WM Realty Tx LLC

    6813 Shadydale Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /38

    $939,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8708 Whitestone Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,828

    Last Listing Agent Amy Normand League Real Estate

    8708 Whitestone Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76182
  • /3

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4345 Ruth Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,379

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4345 Ruth Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /32

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7005 Green Ridge Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,628

    Last Listing Agent Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

    7005 Green Ridge Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /28

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7933 Woodside Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,784

    Last Listing Agent Jimma McMindes Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    7933 Woodside Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6321 Saint Andrews Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,676

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Canafax RE/MAX Trinity

    6321 Saint Andrews Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8416 La Fontaine Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,614

    Last Listing Agent Misty Weaver Christie's Lone Star

    8416 La Fontaine Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6716 Corona Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,374

    Last Listing Agent Tara Blackburn-Staples Coldwell Banker Realty

    6716 Corona Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /28

    $364,250 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7616 Jamie Renee Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,151

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Thaimuriyil Beam Real Estate, LLC

    7616 Jamie Renee Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /31

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8012 Laura St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,121

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Dietz HomeSmart

    8012 Laura St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /25

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6133 Pleasant Dream St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,632

    Last Listing Agent Christie Malone Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    6133 Pleasant Dream St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7917 Kendra Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,963

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hollis Helen Painter Group, REALTORS

    7917 Kendra Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7305 Kinley Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,523

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gray Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7305 Kinley Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /28

    $463,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5560 Greenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,476

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Siado Team Freedom Real Estate

    5560 Greenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76148
  • /38

    $1,229,935 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8413 Witt St, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bankston Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    8413 Witt St, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /38

    $537,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8440 Parkdale Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,406

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allen The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    8440 Parkdale Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /23

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6708 Fair Meadows Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    6708 Fair Meadows Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /27

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4724 Mackey Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,610

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    4724 Mackey Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7440 Meadowview Terrace, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,289

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    7440 Meadowview Terrace, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8809 Redding St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,247

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hottel Orchard Brokerage

    8809 Redding St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7204 Marilyn Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,244

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bustos Realty of America, LLC

    7204 Marilyn Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /2

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4337 Ruth Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,469

    4337 Ruth Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /29

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8820 Vermillion St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,354

8820 Vermillion St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /22

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7501 April Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,349

    Last Listing Agent Bev Moorberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    7501 April Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5408 Holiday Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76180

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $157,233 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,714

    Last Listing Agent Collins Meier Davidson & Bogel Real Estate

    5408 Holiday Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76180
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4132 Morgan Cir, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,909

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hamilton AmbitionX Real Estate

    4132 Morgan Cir, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home