2,814

North Syracuse, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $153,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lincoln Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Lincoln Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Caporiccio Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $225,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      122 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kermes Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $219,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      121 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Yagan Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $201,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruggeri Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $223,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      135 Gertrude St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Smith Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $207,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Maxwell Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      133 Maxwell Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $248,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Watson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Watson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Webster Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $198,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Highland Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Highland Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,550
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $166,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Watson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      205 Watson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $309,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $250,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Watson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      215 Watson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Colucci Jr. Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $192,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      109 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madison Perkins Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $311,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      176 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marando Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Slindes Wood Cir, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      185 Slindes Wood Cir, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric O'Mara Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $312,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Slindes Wood Cir, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      147 Slindes Wood Cir, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      n/a S Bay Rd, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      n/a S Bay Rd, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Main St Unit 5, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      117 S Main St Unit 5, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hulchanski Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Main St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      743 N Main St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Main St Unit 6, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      117 S Main St Unit 6, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hulchanski Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $291,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      184 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Aug 23, 2018

• /2

      Est $268,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      133-135 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      133-135 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 & 1 Fergerson Park, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Lot 12 & 1 Fergerson Park, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Main St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • Studio
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      304 S Main St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 N Main St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      836 N Main St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Church St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      121 Church St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      143 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 03, 2017

• /2

      Est $241,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Main St Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      313 S Main St Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Romano Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $293,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      167 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 01, 2017

• /2

      Est $301,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 Slindes Woods Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      114.5 Watson Rd, Cicero, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      114.5 Watson Rd, Cicero, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $611,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Brewerton Rd, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • Studio
      • 5,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3709 Brewerton Rd, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Post Lamp Cr, Cicero, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      112 Post Lamp Cr, Cicero, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sleeth Mill Cir Unit 22, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Sleeth Mill Cir Unit 22, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Fergerson Pa, Clay, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      224 Fergerson Pa, Clay, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Roxanne, Cicero, NY 13212

      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 Roxanne, Cicero, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Main St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900