16,521

Homes in ZIP Code 14120

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    360 Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,181

    Last Listing Agent Christine Laurienzo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    360 Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $308,006 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Shad St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      672 Shad St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Palka No Office Affiliation

  • /7

    $587,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    3839 Ridgeland Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    The Bailey floor plan offers a perfect blend of style, functionality, and convenience. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room, creating a spacious environment ideal for entertaining. The kitchen is a chef’s dream with plenty of counter space, an undermount sink, and a large island for additional prep space. A versatile flex room on the first floor can

    David Capretto Listing by Forbes Capretto Homes

    3839 Ridgeland Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $192,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    88 E Felton St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,925

    Last Listing Agent Jody Desnoyers Listing by DEZ Realty LLC

    88 E Felton St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $240,241 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Payne Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      691 Payne Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Hunt Real Estate

  • /39

    $729,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft

    3418 Ashwood Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering a unique blend of elegance, comfort, and architectural character. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the custom curved walls and thoughtful design details that set this home apart. The bright open-concept kitchen features a large center island with seating, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom

    Enas Latif Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3418 Ashwood Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    671 Treichler St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,448

    Last Listing Agent Julia Partsch Listing by Prestige Family Realty

    671 Treichler St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $247,349 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Payne Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      768 Payne Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Battaglia Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /5

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $70,088 per Acre

    V/L Shawnee Rd E, Wheatfield, NY 14120

    Build your dream home on this over one-acre vacant and cleared lot, ready for construction and located in the growing Town of Wheatfield within the highly sought-after Starpoint School District. Enjoy the serenity and privacy of country living while remaining conveniently close to everyday amenities. Just 10–15 minutes from shopping, Niagara Falls, Niagara Air Base, and Amherst, and approximately

    Tahir Bhatti Listing by Prestige Family Realty

    V/L Shawnee Rd E, Wheatfield, NY 14120
  • /2

    $187,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    218 Edward St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,847

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sendall Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    218 Edward St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $326,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Sisson Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1335 Sisson Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Melody Overs No Office Affiliation

  • /30

    $269,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3,942 Sq Ft

    726 Oliver St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Prime multi-unit investment opportunity in the heart of North Tonawanda! This spacious property offers nearly 4,000 sq ft of living space on a generous 6,000+ sq ft lot, providing excellent rental potential and long-term value. Featuring multiple units—including a large 3-bedroom, 1-bath apartment—this property is perfect for investors or owner-occupants looking to offset their mortgage with

    Jeremy Ballsmith Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    726 Oliver St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3906 Ontario Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,196

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stanley Listing by NextHome Prosper

    3906 Ontario Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $219,566 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Walck Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      494 Walck Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,500

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mroczka No Office Affiliation

  • /6

    $712,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    3918 Wheatfield Crossing, Wheatfield, NY 14120

    BRAND NEW WHEATFIELD CROSSING NOW SELLING IN STARPOINT SCHOOLS! The Cambridge includes a flex room off the foyer, with an angled entry that offers more privacy from the comings and goings—perfect if you decide to use the room as a home office. Across from the flex room is the formal dining room, a space that is experiencing more demand as families want more togetherness at mealtime. The formal

    David Capretto Listing by Forbes Capretto Homes

    3918 Wheatfield Crossing, Wheatfield, NY 14120
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5529 Tonawanda Creek Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,578

    Last Listing Agent Karina Stachowiak Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5529 Tonawanda Creek Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $264,673 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Jesella Dr N, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      52 Jesella Dr N, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Pedulla-Witkowski No Office Affiliation

  • /25

    $279,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    6969 Nash Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    A rare opportunity to own 5.5 acres in the Wheatfield School District! This beautifully maintained, move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath home offers space to expand and enjoy peaceful country living with privacy. The expansive property provides endless possibilities—perfect for outdoor recreation, gardening or potentially adding outbuildings such as a pole barn, workshop or additional garage. A

    Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    6969 Nash Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1261 Parkview Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,980

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal Manzare Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1261 Parkview Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $178,667 Not Listed For Sale

      72 8th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      72 8th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Buffalo First Realty Group Inc

  • /31

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    399 Fredericka St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Welcome to 399 Fredericka, a beautifully refreshed three bedroom home in North Tonawanda that has been completely updated from top to bottom with a brand new kitchen, updated bathrooms, new flooring, fresh paint, and modern light fixtures throughout. This home features a beautiful full bathroom on the first floor and an additional half bathroom upstairs, offering a convenient layout for everyday

    Maxwell Salman Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    399 Fredericka St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4358 Beach Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,612

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brylinski Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4358 Beach Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $198,291 Not Listed For Sale

      64 15th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 15th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,200

      Last Listing Agent Jean Manders Realty ONE Group Empower

  • /2

    $479,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    376 Belmont Ct E, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Benjamin Domagala Listing by Own NY Real Estate LLC

    376 Belmont Ct E, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    425 Homestead Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,264

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    425 Homestead Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $189,865 Not Listed For Sale

      50 17th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 17th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,900

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mroczka No Office Affiliation

  • /49

    $350,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    416 Fairmont Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Rare opportunity to own this gorgeous, FOUR BED, TWO FULL & TWO HALF BATH stunner. Located on an incredible, in-demand showhouse street, this expansive and inviting home welcomes you into the two-story foyer then leads you to the spacious, sun-drenched living room. Follow the brand new carpets (found throughout) to the large, formal dining room w/ dental molding and then to the bright,

    Robert Blake Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    416 Fairmont Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    148 Miller St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,734

    Last Listing Agent Dergham Abu Kaffaya Listing by Evolve Realty Services

    148 Miller St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $252,239 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Fredericka St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      191 Fredericka St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,400

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stevenson No Office Affiliation

  • /7

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 16,700 Sq Ft
    • $156,234 per Acre

    0 Errick Rd, Wheatfield, NY 14120

    Prime Wheatfield building lot located in Niagara Wheatfield-Errick Rd elementary school district. This 100 x 167 lot is zoned R2 meaning single-family or 2 family residential. This property is currently located in the flood zone and has partially been taken out. The seller is willing to complete the removal and supply a lOMA before closing.

    Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    0 Errick Rd, Wheatfield, NY 14120
  • /2

    $802,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7244 Creekbend Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,031

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Neil Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    7244 Creekbend Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $221,949 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Linwood Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      90 Linwood Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Otto No Office Affiliation

  • /42

    $475,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    980 E Robinson St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    This home is waiting for you. The Kitchen is very spacious with a center island that can seat 6 people along with SS appliances and a butler pantry. The enormous Family Room looks over a beautiful park like backyard with a wood burning fireplace. The first floor there is perfect room for your office. New flooring on the stairs and second floor hallway. The second floor has 4 very large bedrooms

    Sharon Ciminelli Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    980 E Robinson St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    857 Ohio Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,382

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hollingsworth Listing by Century 21 North East

    857 Ohio Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $180,213 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Fredericka St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      174 Fredericka St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,500

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Wahler No Office Affiliation

  • /37

    $229,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    16 Oakwood Terrace, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath home. Updated bathrooms and kitchen. All appliances stay. Enjoy your outdoor living space with a covered porch in front and a nice, covered deck in back. The backyard is partially fenced. Large laundry room in the basement. Nice basement with newer floors. Perfect for your getaway cave, playroom, or even a workroom. 1.5 car garage for all

    Carrie Casuccio Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    16 Oakwood Terrace, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $609,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    7271 Ridgeview Dr W, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,754

7271 Ridgeview Dr W, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    • /2

      Est $171,537 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Wall St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      500 Wall St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olear MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /17

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    332 Thompson St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    Beautifully Updated 2/2 Double in Quiet Neighborhood. Lower Unit boasts Refinished Hardwood Floors w/ Newer Carpet in Bedrooms. Eat-In Kitchen w/Granite Countertops. Renovated Bathroom. Radiant Heat w/ Smart Thermostat & High Efficiency Mini-Split for A/C. 9ft Ceilings throughout. Upstairs Unit has been well maintained with wall to wall carpeting throughout and includes a walk-up, partially

    Will Saperston Listing by Saperston Real Estate Corp

    332 Thompson St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /15

    $192,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    119 E Felton St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,259

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Ciffa Listing by Symphony Real Estate LLC

    119 E Felton St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home