4,361

North Union, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $150,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 W Penn Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1080 W Penn Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadar COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /20

      Est $151,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /19

      Est $228,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      360 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Muma-Wallace RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $247,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      330 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,300
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Diane WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $257,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      314 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers SWC REALTY

    • /25

      Est $258,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Dillon Dr, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      219 Dillon Dr, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Sharp HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $216,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 W Penn Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1196 W Penn Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $146,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      620 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $212,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Grandview Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      204 Grandview Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jobes SWC REALTY

    • /13

      Est $179,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Wilson Ln, Hopwood, PA 15445

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      312 Wilson Ln, Hopwood, PA 15445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Robinson WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $109,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Coolspring Jumonville Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      291 Coolspring Jumonville Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Simon WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $163,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Coolspring Jumonville Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      329 Coolspring Jumonville Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $71,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pine Ridge Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      108 Pine Ridge Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /12

      Est $148,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Pine Ridge Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      230 Pine Ridge Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Martin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $123,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Fiddlers Green Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112 Fiddlers Green Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gulino CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Est $100,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Connellsville Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1372 Connellsville Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Smitley HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /12

      Est $178,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Connellsville Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1408 Connellsville Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /11

      Est $109,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      209 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,277
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /13

      Est $121,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Chestnut St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      170 Chestnut St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $130,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      192 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,400
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $125,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /21

      Est $143,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      36 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,999
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $100,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Matthews WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $175,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Springer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28 Springer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,600
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /25

      Est $117,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Walter St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      155 Walter St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    • /3

      Est $115,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Foster Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      160 Foster Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,057% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /23

      Est $202,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Water St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Water St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fiano RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $147,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /6

      Est $137,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      212 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fiano RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $87,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      141 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Linderman HEART 2 HOME REALTY, LLC

    • /11

      Est $110,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /11

      Est $97,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Hogsett St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Misty Hiltabidel CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /16

      Est $165,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Enamel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13 Enamel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Franks RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $115,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Whyle Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      154 Whyle Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /11

      Est $116,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      402 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /13

      Est $113,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      389 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,700
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $111,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Eicher St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Eicher St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /23

      Est $132,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Enamel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Enamel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $110,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      352 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

• /23

      Est $109,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Pittsburgh St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      320 Pittsburgh St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Odis Pletcher WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home