4,361

North Union, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $56,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spaulding St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6 Spaulding St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /35

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    500 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,727

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Muma-Wallace RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    500 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $138,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cycle Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      38 Cycle Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

  • /24

    $109,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,424

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jaki REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    7 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /18

      Est $96,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Connellsville St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      355 Connellsville St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,800
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Knupsky SWC REALTY

  • /16

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15 Hinsey St, Oliver, PA 15472

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,653

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    15 Hinsey St, Oliver, PA 15472
    • /29

      Est $113,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /49

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    135 Sylvanus Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,567

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Naeser BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    135 Sylvanus Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /39

      Est $145,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeClemente COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23 Naples Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,142

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Halinka CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    23 Naples Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /25

      Est $106,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,200
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sprowls CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /8

    $7,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    176 Lower Oliver 3, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarrid Echard CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    176 Lower Oliver 3, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /9

      Est $134,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Connellsville Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1204 Connellsville Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

  • /33

    $184,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    546 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,950

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Yeardie RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    546 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /42

      Est $268,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Como St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35 E Como St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,250
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gunnoe WPML Inactive User File

  • /5

    $11,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Lot 1 Duke Dr, South Union Township, PA 15445

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    Lot 1 Duke Dr, South Union Township, PA 15445
    • /48

      Est $84,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 3rd St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 3rd St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

  • /39

    $393,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    28 Naples Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,464

28 Naples Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /21

      Est $100,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 2nd St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      414 2nd St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /41

    $202,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    134 Youngstown Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,124

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    134 Youngstown Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456
    • /25

      Est $113,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 High St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      133 High St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $6,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Oak Hill Dr, Oliver, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $25,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Smitley HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    0 Oak Hill Dr, Oliver, PA 15401
    • /11

      Est $102,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Cottage Ave, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      235 Cottage Ave, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers SWC REALTY

  • /8

    $42,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1036 Woodstock Ave, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,920

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    1036 Woodstock Ave, Hopwood, PA 15445
    • /25

      Est $128,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Coal St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Coal St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Agostini CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /21

    $179,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    115 Paul St, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    115 Paul St, Hopwood, PA 15445
    • /38

      Est $406,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Gardner Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      148 Gardner Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /17

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    272 Starlite Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,725

    Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle QUALITY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    272 Starlite Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456
    • /19

      Est $144,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Starlite Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      270 Starlite Rd, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

  • /3

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    - Shady Grove Rd, North Union Township, PA 15456

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 299 Days On Market

- Shady Grove Rd, North Union Township, PA 15456
    • /35

      Est $213,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Como St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      45 W Como St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /35

    $149,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    39 Murphy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,116

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Robison CONN REALTY, INC.

    39 Murphy St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /15

      Est $211,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Coal St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      142 Coal St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

  • /25

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    304 Bennington Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers SWC REALTY

    304 Bennington Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445
    • /21

      Est $179,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Edison St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      261 Edison St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Linderman HEART 2 HOME REALTY, LLC

  • /22

    $146,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    127 Hopwood Coolspring Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,192

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Blackstone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    127 Hopwood Coolspring Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445
    • /41

      Est $293,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Edison St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Edison St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Martin JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /33

    $177,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    301 Spring Rd, Mount Braddock, PA 15465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,638

301 Spring Rd, Mount Braddock, PA 15465
    • /37

      Est $352,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      334 Park St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    544 W Penn St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,418

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Price WPML Inactive User File

    544 W Penn St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home