143

Recently Sold North Versailles, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $154,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1315 Greensburg Pike, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,583

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gleve DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    1315 Greensburg Pike, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /40

    $125,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    303 3rd St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,967

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    303 3rd St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /32

    $90,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    804 Airbrake Ave, Wilmerding, PA 15148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,552

    Last Listing Agent Gail Scott HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    804 Airbrake Ave, Wilmerding, PA 15148
  • /22

    $135,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    632 Joseph St, East McKeesport, PA 15035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,109

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kucic CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    632 Joseph St, East McKeesport, PA 15035
  • /28

    $90,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    605 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,801

    Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    605 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /22

    $55,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    834 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,438

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wetzel-Felice BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    834 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /36

    $55,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1 2nd St, Wilmerding, PA 15148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,846

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    1 2nd St, Wilmerding, PA 15148
  • /11

    $93,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    194 11th St, Turtle Creek, PA 15145

    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,743

    Last Listing Agent Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    194 11th St, Turtle Creek, PA 15145
  • /28

    $160,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1351 Broadway Ave, East McKeesport, PA 15035

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,611

    Last Listing Agent Liudmila Yakimova REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1351 Broadway Ave, East McKeesport, PA 15035
  • /30

    $130,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    337 Sarah St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,611

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Stauffer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    337 Sarah St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /40

    $138,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1305 Airbrake Ave, Turtle Creek, PA 15145

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,439

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Easley LUXE HAVEN REALTY, LLC

    1305 Airbrake Ave, Turtle Creek, PA 15145
  • /35

    $150,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    537 Woodmont Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,542

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    537 Woodmont Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /6

    $8,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    46 Sprague St, Wilmerding, PA 15148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,847

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tihey KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    46 Sprague St, Wilmerding, PA 15148
  • /39

    $60,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    722 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,163

    Last Listing Agent Kalyn Sandmeyer REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    722 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /14

    $18,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3072 Auberle St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,485

    Last Listing Agent Angela Blasko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    3072 Auberle St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /15

    $32,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    600 New Jersey St, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,708

    Last Listing Agent Katrina McClelland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    600 New Jersey St, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /21

    $23,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    120 Idaho Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Carson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 Idaho Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /27

    $48,411 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    400 Pennsylvania Ave, Wall, PA 15148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,848

    Last Listing Agent Renee Frye HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    400 Pennsylvania Ave, Wall, PA 15148
  • /35

    $78,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1045 Park Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,455

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1045 Park Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    635 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,427

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sivrich CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    635 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /21

    $94,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1333 Hilda Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,702

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Berardi RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1333 Hilda Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /20

    $107,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    607 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,245

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Blaine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    607 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035
  • /12

    $23,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3012 Cronemeyer St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,228

    Last Listing Agent Matthew O'Donnell RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    3012 Cronemeyer St, McKeesport, PA 15132

Showing Results 121 - 143, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home