10,317

Homes in ZIP Code 19454

Section Image
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    108 Bartlett Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,539

    Last Listing Agent Shin Kim Homestarr Realty

    108 Bartlett Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $436,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Saratoga Way, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      304 Saratoga Way, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX

  • /31

    $137,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    461 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    461 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $311,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      303 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Siegrist Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

  • /79

    $4,300,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    720 Swedesford Rd, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1742

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,312,047

    Last Listing Agent Petrina Unger Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    720 Swedesford Rd, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002
    • /24

      Est $348,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    209 Morris Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,388

    Last Listing Agent David Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    209 Morris Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /32

      Est $816,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Rose Twig Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      102 Rose Twig Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Verrillo Realty One Group Supreme

  • /45

    $782,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    129 Clover Leaf Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,239

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Binnion Compass RE

    129 Clover Leaf Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /45

      Est $937,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      159 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Billock BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /52

    $536,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    103 Lincoln Dr Unit 235, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fay Evans Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    103 Lincoln Dr Unit 235, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /40

      Est $959,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      134 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1605 Liberty Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,936

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Halteman RE/MAX Legacy

    1605 Liberty Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /31

      Est $942,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      149 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2005 Highland Ct Unit 2005, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mongan Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2005 Highland Ct Unit 2005, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /60

      Est $1,056,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      135 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Maslowski Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /14

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    300 Pimlico Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,722

    Last Listing Agent Idamae Calloway Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    300 Pimlico Way, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /20

      Est $923,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      129 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /17

    $261,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1310 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,499

    Last Listing Agent Rich Shane RE/MAX Hometown Realtors

    1310 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /108

      Est $1,013,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Poe Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Poe Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gunning RE/MAX

  • /13

    $202,384

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    135 Creeks Edge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

    135 Creeks Edge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /29

      Est $844,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Regency Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Regency Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Irvin Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    702 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,550

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rothwell RE/MAX Legacy

    702 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /55

      Est $896,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Regency Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 Regency Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Cooper BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    149 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,600

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hasson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    149 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /15

      Est $442,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      164 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bacani Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /40

    $935,200

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    101 Wordsworth Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,973

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Keenan Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    101 Wordsworth Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $458,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hendel Compass RE

  • /25

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    423 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    423 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /36

      Est $471,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      110 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Frick Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /61

    $585,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1449 Sandys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,958

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tranzilli BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1449 Sandys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $640,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Ravenwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Ravenwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gabriel Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /35

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    307 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,826

    Last Listing Agent Juliet E. Haroutunian BIG Realty

    307 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /17

      Est $431,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4003 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Shultz Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /32

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    109 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    109 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $437,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3903 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lee RE/MAX

  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1625 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,547

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    1625 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Est $438,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3804 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    637 Laurel Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    637 Laurel Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Est $432,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Plantation Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5003 Plantation Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pallavi Nadkarni Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home