10,317

Homes in ZIP Code 19454

Section Image
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    102 Elberta Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,567

    Last Listing Agent John Bagnell EXP Realty, LLC

    102 Elberta Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /46

      Est $646,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Harbob Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Harbob Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LYZEL BUELLA Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

  • /27

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    105 Higher Rock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DACANAY Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    105 Higher Rock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /34

      Est $855,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hanover Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      120 Hanover Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ravnikar RE/MAX

  • /17

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2707 Maryannes Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,984

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diodato Realty One Group Supreme

    2707 Maryannes Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /63

      Est $859,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hanover Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Hanover Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Cooper BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /41

    $511,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    191 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,555

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Quattrone Honest Real Estate

    191 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /40

      Est $332,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hancock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      507 Hancock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX

  • /37

    $256,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    770 Locust Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spognardi RE/MAX Signature

    770 Locust Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /25

      Est $358,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hancock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      208 Hancock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Magagna RE/MAX

  • /3

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    405 School St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • Studio
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,655

    Last Listing Agent Kediley Peralta Kublall Coldwell Banker Realty

    405 School St, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /37

      Est $464,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 General Hancock Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      93 General Hancock Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    508 Ellison Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,261

    Last Listing Agent Khush Yuldashev Exceed Realty

    508 Ellison Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /34

      Est $437,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Georges Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      201 Georges Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Berk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /65

    $1,375,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1428 Cambridge Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,519

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Landregan Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

    1428 Cambridge Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /32

      Est $462,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 General Hancock Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 General Hancock Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX

  • /24

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1469 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,837

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Bolger Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    1469 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /26

      Est $474,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 General Hancock Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      306 General Hancock Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Pallavi Nadkarni Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    121 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,017

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ostrowsky BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    121 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /19

      Est $282,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      406 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moe Elshazly Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

  • /67

    $876,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    110 Hanover Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,931

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    110 Hanover Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /29

      Est $312,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Esposito HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Blue Bell

  • /18

    $174,500

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    200 Highland Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,916

    Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    200 Highland Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $345,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      210 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /79

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1636 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,392

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Haggerty Silver Leaf Partners Inc

    1636 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /33

      Est $516,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      144 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tielemans Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /79

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    102 Gwynmont Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,163

    Last Listing Agent RITA SPINOSA Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    102 Gwynmont Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /23

      Est $482,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Elberta Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Elberta Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /2

    $628,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1612 Winding Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,258

    Last Listing Agent KATHY RIETZKE McDermott Real Estate

    1612 Winding Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /81

      Est $677,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      128 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cadwell Homestarr Realty

  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    320 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,436

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT HARRITY Buy & Sell & Save Realty LLC

    320 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /31

      Est $814,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      102 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /53

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    101 Devon Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,023

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    101 Devon Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /54

      Est $945,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Davis Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Davis Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Matteo BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /13

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    60 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

    60 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /31

      Est $482,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      116 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Acuff RE/MAX

  • /31

    $145,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    639 Laurel Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wipplinger RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    639 Laurel Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /40

      Est $452,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

  • /7

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    406 Lower State Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,720

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mehler Keller Williams Realty Group

    406 Lower State Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /54

      Est $463,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Clemente Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home