10,055

North Wales, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1506 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,007

    Last Listing Agent Alene Dordick BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1506 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /25

      Est $328,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Rolling Hill Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6000 Rolling Hill Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Rhoads RE/MAX

  • /23

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    252 N 3rd St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Saulino Real of Pennsylvania

    252 N 3rd St, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /13

      Est $539,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sidesaddle Way, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Sidesaddle Way, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /46

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1361 Landis Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,776

    Last Listing Agent Joan Narkum Coldwell Banker Realty

    1361 Landis Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /46

      Est $424,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Signal Hill Ct N, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      204 Signal Hill Ct N, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Heath Real of Pennsylvania

  • /11

    $251,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    215 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,708

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Bidwell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    215 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /33

      Est $715,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Simpson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Simpson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zerillo Key Realty Partners LLC

  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    42 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,896

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lukens Realty Mark Associates - KOP

    42 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /78

      Est $1,188,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Scott Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Scott Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cosack BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $925,300

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    102 Oval Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,677

    Last Listing Agent Megan Harkins EXP Realty, LLC

    102 Oval Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /6

      Est $457,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      707 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramonita Hernandez-Mohr Long & Foster

  • /15

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    433 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Felte Jr Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    433 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /35

      Est $494,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      403 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Boguslaw EXP Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    549 Springhouse Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maripatricia King Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    549 Springhouse Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /38

      Est $449,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      704 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX

  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    106 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,661

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Aragona Compass RE

    106 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $424,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      408 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hayes RE/MAX

  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    219 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,663

    Last Listing Agent Adam Brown BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    219 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /34

      Est $505,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      400 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Burkert Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    316 Meadow Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

    316 Meadow Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /24

      Est $437,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      202 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2407 Adams Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,498

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    2407 Adams Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /42

      Est $880,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Savory Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Savory Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Chen Canaan Realty Services INC

  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    108 Bartlett Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,539

    Last Listing Agent Shin Kim Homestarr Realty

    108 Bartlett Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /40

      Est $571,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /31

    $137,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    461 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    461 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /36

      Est $570,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $782,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    129 Clover Leaf Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,239

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Binnion Compass RE

    129 Clover Leaf Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $436,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Saratoga Way, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      304 Saratoga Way, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX

  • /52

    $536,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    103 Lincoln Dr Unit 235, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fay Evans Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    103 Lincoln Dr Unit 235, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $311,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      303 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Siegrist Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1605 Liberty Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,936

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Halteman RE/MAX Legacy

    1605 Liberty Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /24

      Est $348,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2005 Highland Ct Unit 2005, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mongan Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2005 Highland Ct Unit 2005, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /32

      Est $816,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Rose Twig Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      102 Rose Twig Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Verrillo Realty One Group Supreme

  • /14

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    300 Pimlico Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,722

    Last Listing Agent Idamae Calloway Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    300 Pimlico Way, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /45

      Est $937,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      159 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Billock BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /17

    $261,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1310 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,499

    Last Listing Agent Rich Shane RE/MAX Hometown Realtors

    1310 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /40

      Est $959,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      134 Raven Hollow Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home