10,055

North Wales, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    619 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,671

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kopach Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    619 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /61

      Est $810,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mallard Dr W, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      134 Mallard Dr W, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cassidy Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    160 Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,949

    Last Listing Agent Vasyl Maksymiuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    160 Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /57

      Est $527,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rose Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 Rose Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mariano EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    338 Haines Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,856

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Bidwell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    338 Haines Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /43

      Est $992,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gift Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Gift Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DeLong Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2801 Harvard Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,271

    Last Listing Agent Alene Dordick BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    2801 Harvard Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /48

      Est $442,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Lower State Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1223 Lower State Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kelley Realty One Group Supreme

  • /22

    $132,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    371 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

    371 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /33

      Est $596,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Longleat Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      146 Longleat Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred A Altieri Houwzer

  • /46

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    272 Mallard Dr E, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,576

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Matt Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    272 Mallard Dr E, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /33

      Est $330,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      408 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bishop EveryHome Realtors

  • /30

    $257,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    111 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,342

    Last Listing Agent Richard Parke RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    111 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /39

      Est $329,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bishop EveryHome Realtors

  • /28

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2022 Longwood Place Unit 2022, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BOB GILLARD RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2022 Longwood Place Unit 2022, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /3

      Est $277,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      309 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Shultz Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    182 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,220

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Thorsen Legacy Real Estate Partners, LLC.

    182 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /26

      Est $822,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Kent Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Kent Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Stewart Long & Foster

  • /58

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    215 Old Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,037

215 Old Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Est $778,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kent Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      126 Kent Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Stewart Long & Foster

  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    342 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

342 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /31

      Est $327,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Kenwood Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1001 Kenwood Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX

  • /71

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    141 Gwynmont Dr Unit 38, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,691

    Last Listing Agent Laura Selverian BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    141 Gwynmont Dr Unit 38, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /91

      Est $998,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Robertson Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      129 Robertson Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nuno Lucas RE/MAX

  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1308 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,074

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tartaglia Silverstone Real Estate LLC

    1308 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /41

      Est $463,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Scarborough Homestarr Realty

  • /42

    $540,012

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    115 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,852

    Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna 'ZJ' Jasdi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    115 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /35

      Est $447,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      504 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh M. Henry RE/MAX

  • /38

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    201 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,592

    Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY MORRISON Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    201 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /35

      Est $490,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      100 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kravchak EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    127 Cathedral Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,819

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hill Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    127 Cathedral Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /33

      Est $478,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kravchak EXP Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $1,428,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    457 (Lot 1g) W Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    457 (Lot 1g) W Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /53

      Est $430,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      302 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX

  • /73

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Usher Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,070

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Matteo BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    104 Usher Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /52

      Est $456,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      114 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /39

    $462,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    227 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,850

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chiodo EXP Realty, LLC

    227 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $457,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      207 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Reid Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

  • /40

    $544,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1460 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,792

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gioioso EXP Realty, LLC

    1460 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /54

      Est $486,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      185 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Roscioli Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home