Est $721,355 Not Listed For Sale
27 Country Candle Ln Unit 27, Northborough, MA 01532
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,784 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $250/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $695,000
- Dec 01, 2022
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stuchlik Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest