7,057

Northbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $454,947 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Edgemere Ave Unit 32, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      30 Edgemere Ave Unit 32, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hopkins Maria Gruber Hopkins Associates

    • /40

      Est $504,625 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Church St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      653 Church St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Martin Bean Group

    • /30

      Est $437,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Providence Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1106 Providence Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $606,046 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Church Ave Unit 118, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Church Ave Unit 118, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Smith Mendon Area Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $585,869 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Legion Way, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Legion Way, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /27

      Est $428,137 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Arrowhead Ave, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Arrowhead Ave, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    • /31

      Est $518,036 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Church Ave Unit 127, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      125 Church Ave Unit 127, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cori Oehley Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /40

      Est $686,379 Not Listed For Sale

      187 School St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      187 School St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Atamian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Upton St Unit 38, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      36 Upton St Unit 38, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $472,657 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Upton St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      42 Upton St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kenney Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /34

      Est $458,689 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Paul Place, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Paul Place, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry Team eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $420,683 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Jon Cir, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      136 Jon Cir, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /21

      Est $454,969 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Sheryl Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      87 Sheryl Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pitcavage Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /35

      Est $500,632 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      86 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $519,397 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      68 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

• /25

      Est $476,453 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      62 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Linnell Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $398,240 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $389,704 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Susanne Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    • /26

      Est $439,262 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Marion Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Marion Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $217,151 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Church St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Church St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Linnell Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $563,537 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Prospect St Unit 31, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      29 Prospect St Unit 31, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Petraglia Petraglia Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $456,963 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Cottage St Unit 99, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Cottage St Unit 99, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /40

      Est $453,596 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pine St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Pine St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Araujo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $395,816 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pine St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Pine St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,900
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $498,098 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cottage St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      13 Cottage St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Klocek Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /21

      Est $519,167 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Church St Unit 210, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      208 Church St Unit 210, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $579,903 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Brook St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      49 Brook St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    • /24

      Est $417,413 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Johnston Ave, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Johnston Ave, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,100
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /24

      Est $391,476 Not Listed For Sale

      17 East St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17 East St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kosiba Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $423,592 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Church St Unit 190, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      188 Church St Unit 190, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

• /32

      Est $458,300 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Overlook St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 15 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      58 Overlook St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sorangel Oviedo Angel Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $203,668 Not Listed For Sale

      21 D St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 D St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Rainville RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $313,286 Not Listed For Sale

      150 N Main St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      150 N Main St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gustafson Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /32

      Est $480,818 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fletcher St Unit 20, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      18 Fletcher St Unit 20, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Strapponi Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /22

      Est $340,364 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Whitin Ave, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      12 Whitin Ave, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Vanderzicht VanderZicht Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $513,596 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Whitin Ave, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 Whitin Ave, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /31

      Est $359,180 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Elm St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Elm St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $410,606 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Fletcher St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      70 Fletcher St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $858,436 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Prairie St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      231 Prairie St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thibodeau ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $700,920 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Mendon Rd, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      715 Mendon Rd, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home