1,262

Northchase, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $344,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4105 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Fortunato Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • /35

      Est $400,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Cabot Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3124 Cabot Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alea Burke Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /2

      Est $376,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4215 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,500

      Last Listing Agent Edward Alexander The Property Shop International Realty

    • /2

      Est $385,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4100 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,000

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake RE/MAX Essential

    • /2

      Est $415,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Cabot Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3001 Cabot Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent REACH Properties Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /30

      Est $357,350 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Tandem Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3012 Tandem Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Baynes Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $482,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4220 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Thompson Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /2

      Est $406,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4228 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Matthai Cape Fear Realty / BHI Rentals

    • /2

      Est $387,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Queensbury Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3206 Queensbury Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,500

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buske Young Nest Realty

    • /2

      Est $376,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Heather Ridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4309 Heather Ridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

• /2

      Est $343,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Monticello Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3202 Monticello Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,500

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sweyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $377,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Monticello Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3200 Monticello Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Swanson Sea Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $317,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Woodcroft Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4413 Woodcroft Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mitchell Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $318,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Woodcroft Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4417 Woodcroft Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Percesepe RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4419 Woodcroft Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4419 Woodcroft Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

• /2

      Est $314,162 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Southfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4403 Southfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent David Cummings Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $376,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Southfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4415 Southfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

• /23

      Est $338,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4418 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $333,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4414 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Tindall BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $302,738 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4412 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,300

      Last Listing Agent Pat Henderson Azalea Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $371,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Mabry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4301 Mabry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Borowiec Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $341,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Heather Ridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4302 Heather Ridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Robert Mary Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $445,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Monticello Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3119 Monticello Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $213,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Beatty Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /22

      Est $326,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4307 Bridgeport Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Southerland Coastal Life Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $329,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Ellis Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3111 Ellis Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Parkin Brunt Wilmington's Best Rentals

    • /20

      Est $335,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Ellis Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3103 Ellis Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Robertson Coastal ERA

    • /43

      Est $364,061 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Nevan Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3005 Nevan Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

• /43

      Est $469,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Lagar Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3000 Lagar Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rob Warwick Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /24

      Est $329,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3924 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Broker Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $363,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3944 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3944 Brinkman Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

• /31

      Est $340,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3448 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Honeycutt Coastal Options Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $367,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Gatewood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4303 Gatewood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Howard Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $413,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Brinkman Dr Unit 71, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4008 Brinkman Dr Unit 71, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

• /2

      Est $377,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Nevan Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3017 Nevan Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

• /35

      Est $374,429 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Wynfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4333 Wynfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berry BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /22

      Est $371,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Vicar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4309 Vicar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 03, 2018

• /14

      Est $383,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Vicar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4300 Vicar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trang Nguyen Coastal Properties

    • /38

      Est $366,721 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3445 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kym Davidson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $341,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3400 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Misty Ganey Azalea Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $364,932 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3441 Constable Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marian Wright Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home