44

Northern Township, MN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /27

    $325,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    3116 Maple Leaf Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Single-level condo in The Meadows on a corner, tree-lined lot. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a 4-season porch, and a double attached garage. Conveniently located near the hospital and shopping. Includes a primary suite, spacious living room, separate family room, and large dining area. Fully handicap accessible. Maintenance-free exterior with lawn care and snow removal included in association fees

    Kiel Browne Grimes Realty

    3116 Maple Leaf Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /5

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    176 Town Hall Rd NW, Northern Township, MN 56601

    This is a very accessible 21-acre commercial building lot in Northern Township with exposure to Highway 71 north.There are approximately 10+ acres of contiguous high land at this property with lots of potential commercial uses. The property has over 1500 feet of frontage on Town Hall Road. The seller would consider dividing.

    Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    176 Town Hall Rd NW, Northern Township, MN 56601
  • /3

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $159,091 per Acre

    Lot 8 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Looking to build your new home in Bemidji. The Villas at Natures Edge Gives you a view of nature out your back windows or patio while being conveniently located near all that Bemidji has to offer.

    Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    Lot 8 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /9

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 41.22 Acres
    • $6,186 per Acre

    TBD Bakkum Rd NE, Northern Township, MN 56601

    Opportunity for picturesque acreage (zoned R-2) on Bakkum Lake just minutes from town. Approximately 35 acres of high, rolling meadow. Perfect setting for building your dream home or as a development investment. Raw land with paved road access. Near Lake Bemidji State Park, Bemidji Town & Country Club, Movil Maze Recreation Area. Fishing, hunting, boating, cross country skiing, mountain biking,

    Mona Carter Crystal Lakes Real Estate

    TBD Bakkum Rd NE, Northern Township, MN 56601

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home