8,548

Properties in ZIP Code 44067

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $416,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Cedar Grove Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      815 Cedar Grove Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coljohn JAMM Real Estate Co.

    • /25

      Est $247,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      7533 Carter Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7533 Carter Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /35

      Est $351,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Nesbitt Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1105 Nesbitt Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Handfinger Rosen & Co., Inc.

    • /33

      Est $305,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      8930 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8930 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiCesare Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $160,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 305, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6310 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 305, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schimpf EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $300,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      11479 Valley View Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11479 Valley View Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $306,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Houghton Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      435 Houghton Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $337,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Spicers Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      899 Spicers Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $202,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Canyon View Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1088 Canyon View Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $314,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Aurora Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 W Aurora Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $343,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8137 S Gannett Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8137 S Gannett Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gower Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $319,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Sagamore Hills Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7710 Sagamore Hills Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prinios EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $429,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      9438 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9438 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smatana RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $355,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Greengate Oval, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      803 Greengate Oval, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Tavrell Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $299,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Spicers Ln Unit 2504H, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      891 Spicers Ln Unit 2504H, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Caricioppolo EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $83,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      10744 Valley View Rd Unit B7, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10744 Valley View Rd Unit B7, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $83,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      10740 Valley View Rd Unit A24, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10740 Valley View Rd Unit A24, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Moretto EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $350,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      8576 Wood Hollow Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8576 Wood Hollow Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burke Link Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $95,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      10744 Valley View Rd Unit B15, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10744 Valley View Rd Unit B15, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stupka RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $383,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      8223 Crystal Creek Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8223 Crystal Creek Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Parish Parish Real Estate Services

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home