Est $166,334
1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 104, Northfield, OH 44067
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,207 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $124/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $150,000
- Aug 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent Gary Brezina Howard Hanna
Est $166,334
1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 104, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Brezina Howard Hanna
$310,999
7866 N Boyden Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
$142,500
1105 Canyon View #303 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,494
Last Listing Agent Janet Biel Howard Hanna
1105 Canyon View #303 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067Est $154,920
1115 Canyon View Rd Unit 406, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan
$239,900
9061 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
$348,700
7840 Carter Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $351,424
Last Listing Agent Joseph Gordon Kiko
7840 Carter Rd, Northfield, OH 44067Est $205,391
1135 Canyon View Rd Unit 102, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
$225,000
V/L Meadow Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
V/L Meadow Ln, Northfield, OH 44067$334,000
496 Canterbury Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,495
Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna
496 Canterbury Ln, Northfield, OH 44067Est $142,657
1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 502, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Applebee Diversified Homes, LLC
$139,900
1145 Canyon View Rd Unit 102, Northfield, OH 44067