$750,000
9522 Chalfonte Dr, Brighton, MI 48116
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,585 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $290/SF
- 85 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $731,730
Last Listing Agent Jeffery Willis Coldwell Banker Town & Country
$750,000
9522 Chalfonte Dr, Brighton, MI 48116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $731,730
$412,000
9417 Sandlewood Dr, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $409,890
Last Listing Agent Cindy Glahn Real Estate One Inc
9417 Sandlewood Dr, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
$605,000
10194 Elmcrest Rd, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $621,941
Last Listing Agent Gayle Henderson Real Estate One-Brighton
$650,000
10834 Naturelle Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $651,614
Last Listing Agent Shirley Heseltine NextHome All Pro Realty
$252,500
9024 Pine Cove Dr, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,302
Last Listing Agent Julie Troher Remerica United Realty
$22,000
326 Emerald Cir S, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Witt BHHS Heritage Real Estate
$371,000
451 6 Mile Rd, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $367,160
Last Listing Agent Danny O'Brien Wentworth Real Estate Group
$296,800
4776 Joan Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,263
Last Listing Agent Mark Krysiak Casablanca Real Estate LLC
4776 Joan Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169
$265,000
8831 Lagoon Dr, Brighton, MI 48116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,417