$279,900
2564 Twin Manor, Northport, AL 35476
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,240 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $125/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $296,098
Last Listing Agent Courtney August August Real Estate
2564 Twin Manor, Northport, AL 35476