61

Recently Sold Homes in 49670

Section Image
  • /29

    $29,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 Knollwood Ct Unit 134, Leelanau Township, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $111,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Oltersdorf Oltersdorf Realty, LLC

    0 Knollwood Ct Unit 134, Leelanau Township, MI 49670
  • /82

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13631 N Forest Beach Shores Rd, Northport, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,434

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Voight Five Star Real Estate - Front St TC

    13631 N Forest Beach Shores Rd, Northport, MI 49670
  • /23

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 15 N Cathead Bay Dr, Leelanau Township, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $1,274,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sander Scott Net Real Estate

    Lot 15 N Cathead Bay Dr, Leelanau Township, MI 49670
  • /60

    $1,279,169

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    793 S Wagon Wheel Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,218

    Last Listing Agent Cory Beuerle Century 21 Northland

    793 S Wagon Wheel Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /58

    $589,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    102 W 6th St, North Port, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,117

    Last Listing Agent Sander Scott Net Real Estate

    102 W 6th St, North Port, MI 49670
  • /59

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10895 N Shore Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,463

10895 N Shore Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /57

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13250 N Knollwood Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,446

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hodges Kultura Real Estate

    13250 N Knollwood Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    Parcel B N Mariah Ln, Leelanau Township, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $29,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sutherland Century 21 Northland

    Parcel B N Mariah Ln, Leelanau Township, MI 49670
  • /17

    $66,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    0 N Knollwood Dr Unit 1942582, Northport, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $151,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Foerster REO-TCFront-233021

    0 N Knollwood Dr Unit 1942582, Northport, MI 49670
  • /35

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14181 N Cathead Bay Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,789

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Schmidt Smith Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    14181 N Cathead Bay Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /42

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15910 E Cherry Park Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,291

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dakoske REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    15910 E Cherry Park Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    312 W Nagonaba St, Northport, MI 49670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,664

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brunette REO-TCRandolph-233022

    312 W Nagonaba St, Northport, MI 49670
  • /25

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14463 N Cathead Bay Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $800/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,599

14463 N Cathead Bay Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /54

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13372 N Knollwood Dr, Northport, MI 49670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,216

    Last Listing Agent John Wintzinger Traverse Area Realty

    13372 N Knollwood Dr, Northport, MI 49670
  • /8

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    00 E Elnora Dr, Leelanau Township, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Zinger Century 21 Northland

    00 E Elnora Dr, Leelanau Township, MI 49670
  • /59

    $1,319,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13890 N Forest Beach Shores Rd, Northport, MI 49670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,642

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Telgard Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Leland

    13890 N Forest Beach Shores Rd, Northport, MI 49670
  • /28

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    302 N Rose St, North Port, MI 49670

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,709

    Last Listing Agent Michele Viger The Martin Company

    302 N Rose St, North Port, MI 49670
  • /82

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10959 E Pobuda Rd, Suttons Bay, MI 49682

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,500

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Creamer Five Star Real Estate - Front St TC

    10959 E Pobuda Rd, Suttons Bay, MI 49682
  • /12

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 N Jacobson Rd, Northport, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $33,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sander Scott Net Real Estate

    0 N Jacobson Rd, Northport, MI 49670
  • /58

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5088 Omena Point Rd, Omena, MI 49674

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,639

    Last Listing Agent Cory Beuerle Century 21 Northland

    5088 Omena Point Rd, Omena, MI 49674
  • /14

    $163,450

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    363 W 3rd St, Northport, MI 49670

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $194,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,071

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bork Venture Property LLC

    363 W 3rd St, Northport, MI 49670

Showing Results 41 - 61, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home