1,837

Homes in ZIP Code 07647

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $959,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      454A Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      454A Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $724,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Loren Ct, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      302 Loren Ct, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $656,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      404 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $641,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      183 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $697,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      429 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,061,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Franklin St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      226 Franklin St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $754,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      452 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $728,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      314 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $613,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      156 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,486,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Piermont Rd, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 5,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Piermont Rd, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $720,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Wildwood Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      468 Wildwood Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $669,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $907,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Loren Ct, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • Built 2006
      311 Loren Ct, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $837,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      436 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $799,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      174 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $993,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 West Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      429 West Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $702,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      330 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $558,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      198 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $679,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      338 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $755,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Johned Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      433 Johned Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $764,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      402 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $743,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      157 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $682,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Wildwood Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      457 Wildwood Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $583,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      113 Paris Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $811,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      422 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $751,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      167 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $751,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      349 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $700,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Glanz Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      197 Glanz Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $758,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Campora Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      229 Campora Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,462,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Paris Ave, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Paris Ave, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $818,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 West Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      423 West Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $773,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Wildwood Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      416 Wildwood Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,040,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Woodland Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      600 Woodland Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $968,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Wildwood Rd W, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • Built 1962
      647 Wildwood Rd W, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $812,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Semino Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      415 Semino Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Oakwood Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      603 Oakwood Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,173,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Piermont Rd, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      • Studio
      • 7,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Piermont Rd, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $767,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      301 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN GOTTLIEB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $726,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      152 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home