1,837

Homes in ZIP Code 07647

Section Image
    • 6 Conklin Ln, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Est $2,182,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Conklin Ln, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Conklin Ln, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Peretti-Monaco Century 21 Calabrese Realty

  • 2301 Rio Vista Ln Unit 2301, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2301 Rio Vista Ln Unit 2301, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sirard Keller Williams Valley Realty

    2301 Rio Vista Ln Unit 2301, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 444 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $713,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      444 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sapienza Keller Williams Town Life

  • 630 Woodland Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    630 Woodland Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,657

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hsing The Chen Agency

    630 Woodland Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 477 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $798,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      477 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eun Cho Christie's International Real Estate Group-Fort Lee

  • 4303 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4303 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,412

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bonhotal Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    4303 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 305 Maryann Way, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $1,144,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Maryann Way, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      305 Maryann Way, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Russini Wardell Realty, Inc.

  • 204 Franklin St, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $721,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    204 Franklin St, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,662

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti Keller Williams Realty Westfield

    204 Franklin St, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 402 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $960,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      402 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Smothergill Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 146 Livingston St, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    146 Livingston St, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,658

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ferullo Christie's International Real Estate Group-Closter

    146 Livingston St, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 487 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $997,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      487 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 5307 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5307 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,811

    Last Listing Agent Anne Van Dyke Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    5307 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 324 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $847,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      324 Scharer Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• 118 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $925,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    118 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,814

118 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 433 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $972,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      433 Clinton Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent steven shaw Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

  • 5309 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5309 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,341

5309 Rio Vista Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 12 Paris Ave, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Est $1,257,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Paris Ave, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12 Paris Ave, Rockleigh, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Cho Echo Realty

  • 417 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    417 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,556

417 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 533 Hughes St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $1,337,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Hughes St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      533 Hughes St, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pagiatakis Gaito RE/MAX

  • 206 Henmarken Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $740,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    206 Henmarken Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,772

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Perez Serhant New Jersey LLC

    206 Henmarken Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 418 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $840,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      418 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• 314 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $1,145,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    314 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Van Dyke Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    314 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 416 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $1,127,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      416 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,100
      • Aug 15, 2023

• Unlisted Address

    $999,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,347

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chung Christie's International Real Estate Group-Fort Lee

    Unlisted Address
    • 402 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $693,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      402 Tenakill Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Laviola RE/MAX

  • 425 Paulding Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    425 Paulding Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,054

425 Paulding Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 428 Briarwood Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $833,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Briarwood Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      428 Briarwood Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Giannotti Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

  • 185 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $674,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    185 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,982

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Massaro New and Modern Group

    185 High St, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 449 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $732,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      449 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma DeGregorio Century 21 Full Service Realty

  • 427 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    427 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,182

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaStella RE/MAX Signature Homes

    427 Andre Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647
    • 423 Briarwood Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $895,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Briarwood Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      423 Briarwood Ln, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Osso Keller Williams Town Life

    • 408 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $1,040,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      408 Crest Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Horton Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 421 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $759,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      421 Tappan Rd, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soon Park RE/MAX

    • 169 Veterans Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $746,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Veterans Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      169 Veterans Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Filippelli Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 177 Veterans Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $633,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Veterans Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      177 Veterans Dr, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• 186 Railroad Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $701,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Railroad Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      186 Railroad Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jiwon Kim RE/MAX

    • 188 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $607,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      188 Bradley Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Howard Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 177 Glanz Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $601,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Glanz Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      177 Glanz Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sciscente Keller Williams Hudson Valley Realty

    • 308 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $669,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      308 Lambert Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Laviola RE/MAX

    • 520 White Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Est $722,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 White Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      520 White Ave, Northvale, NJ 07647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beirne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home