$815,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026
12255 Allard St, Norwalk, CA 90650
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,113 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $732/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $807,965
Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayley HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty
12255 Allard St, Norwalk, CA 90650