7,768

Properties in ZIP Code 06850

Section Image
    • 267 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,182,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      267 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 230 New Canaan Ave Unit 19, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,048,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 New Canaan Ave Unit 19, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      230 New Canaan Ave Unit 19, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Danforth William Raveis Real Estate

    • 123 Old Belden Hill Rd Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $551,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Old Belden Hill Rd Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      123 Old Belden Hill Rd Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Chlupsa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Finley St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $488,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Finley St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Finley St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Johnson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Prospect Ave Unit E10, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Prospect Ave Unit E10, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Prospect Ave Unit E10, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Debiase Keller Williams Realty

    • 31 High St Unit 1-1A, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $335,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 High St Unit 1-1A, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 High St Unit 1-1A, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Yuchowitz Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 13 Chester St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $899,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Chester St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Chester St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Altobelli William Raveis Real Estate

    • 112 Perry Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $303,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Perry Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      112 Perry Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Parkington William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $981,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Riverwalk Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Riverwalk Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,000

      Last Listing Agent Gaynor Brennan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 38 W Norwalk Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $745,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Norwalk Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 W Norwalk Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Spearman Dolle Realty, LLC

    • 7 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $743,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joni Usdan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $712,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Soyland William Raveis Real Estate

    • 206 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $711,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      206 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Frederico Aspen Realty Group

    • 212 Richards Ave Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $742,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Richards Ave Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      212 Richards Ave Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,712
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scott-Daniels Cheryl Scott-Daniels Realty

    • 210 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $412,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • Built 1890
      210 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Raposo KW Legacy Partners

    • 31 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $759,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Medoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $808,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Preuss William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $815,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Szablak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Benedict Ct Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $353,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Benedict Ct Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Benedict Ct Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 254 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $957,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      254 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Giolitto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,069,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Leone Habitats Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 3 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $2,076,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Greene Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 179 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $661,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      179 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pallarino East Coast Associates, Inc.

    • 277 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $858,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      277 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Crawford RE/MAX

    • 275 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $946,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Raymond Nizzardo Real Estate Services

    • 33 Geneva Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $865,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Geneva Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Geneva Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Nash Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 156 W Norwalk Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,473,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Norwalk Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      156 W Norwalk Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,402,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mar Jennings Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 18 Betmarlea Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,358,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Betmarlea Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Betmarlea Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Montagno Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 19 Fireside Ct, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,180,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fireside Ct, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Fireside Ct, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Swanson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $979,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dillard Keller Williams Realty

    • 11 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,002,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cooper Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,207,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spindler Real Broker CT

    • 14 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,177,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scatamacchia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,321,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Morehouse Ln, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,125
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Dutille Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Bonnybrook Trail, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $753,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bonnybrook Trail, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Bonnybrook Trail, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Langeland William Pitt

    • 18 Geneva Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $909,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Geneva Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Geneva Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morris William Pitt

    • 1 Flintlock Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $467,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Flintlock Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Flintlock Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blosio William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $1,361,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Forest Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Forest Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hurd Houlihan Lawrence

    • 19 Rising Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,488,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rising Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Rising Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Book William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Forest Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,165,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Forest Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Forest Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeFonce Houlihan Lawrence

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home