$345,000
32 Tucker St, Norway, ME 04268
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,194 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $157/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $328,274
Last Listing Agent Tanya Lee LeBlond Bearfoot Realty
$345,000
32 Tucker St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,274
Last Listing Agent Tanya Lee LeBlond Bearfoot Realty
$210,000
2 Cummings Place, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,303
Last Listing Agent Kim Larrabee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$310,000
21 Marion Ave, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,424
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marks The Real Estate Store
$296,500
83 Yagger Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,806
Last Listing Agent Kyle Charest Meservier & Associates
$113,400
41 Orchard St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $155,964
Last Listing Agent Dan Bolling Dan The Man Real Estate
$485,000
1001 Crockett Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,014
Last Listing Agent Helen Robillard Keller Williams Realty
$225,000
1076 Gore Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Monaco Sunset Lakes Real Estate
$110,000
6 Sycamore Dr, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,031
Last Listing Agent Brandon Reilly Home Port Realty
$358,750
47 Beal St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $357,151
Last Listing Agent Avery Galarraga Coldwell Banker Realty
$100,000
8 Sycamore Dr, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $105,292