10,254

Properties in ZIP Code 02062

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,590,834 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fairfield Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Fairfield Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tessicini Duggan McNulty REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $1,298,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Farm Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Old Farm Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    • /26

      Est $708,745 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      77 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    • /31

      Est $772,601 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      226 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Young eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $772,728 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      220 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Adams Keller Williams Elite

    • /26

      Est $592,991 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Celtic Way, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Celtic Way, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Sheinia eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $485,583 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Cobi William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $464,559 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Campbell Conway - Mansfield

    • /12

      Est $592,776 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Codman Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      201 Codman Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dream Team Shore Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $892,523 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      93 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail LiDonni Legacy Properties

    • /25

      Est $656,530 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Codman Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      90 Codman Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Starr Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /28

      Est $630,319 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ressler NextHome Beacon Realty

    • /16

      Est $660,670 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Forbes Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Forbes Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystyn Elek Compass

    • /38

      Est $653,888 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wigren Conway - Walpole

    • /42

      Est $665,427 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Doucette William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $652,998 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Margaret St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      31 Margaret St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $623,395 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      186 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Redfin Corp.

    • /8

      Est $268,815 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Rock St Unit D4, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      226 Rock St Unit D4, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Elliott Juniper Realty & Associates

    • /36

      Est $386,130 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      230 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $482,768 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Pleasant St Unit C, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      78 Pleasant St Unit C, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Watson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $356,258 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rock St Unit M7, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      206 Rock St Unit M7, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica McElaney Steve Callahan Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $276,851 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Rock St Unit K2, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      213 Rock St Unit K2, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /25

      Est $360,502 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Rock St Unit J7, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Rock St Unit J7, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /10

      Est $270,058 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Rock St Unit G10, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Rock St Unit G10, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Keating Keating Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $381,580 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      255 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Varner The Firm

    • /19

      Est $361,462 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Rock St Unit E5, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      223 Rock St Unit E5, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCusker Camber Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $300,923 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Rock St Unit A1, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      259 Rock St Unit A1, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team 300 Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $590,951 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Winfield St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      38 Winfield St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camarra Camber Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $624,569 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Winfield St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      55 Winfield St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,251
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $486,390 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Queensboro Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      60 Queensboro Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoine Laham Century 21 North East Homes

    • /33

      Est $481,513 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Queensboro Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      48 Queensboro Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Incutto BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /30

      Est $735,055 Not Listed For Sale

      46 E Cross St Unit 48, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      46 E Cross St Unit 48, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /34

      Est $642,907 Not Listed For Sale

      62 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      62 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Richman RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $681,168 Not Listed For Sale

      250 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      250 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camarra Camber Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $677,893 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      681 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ryan Conway - West Roxbury

    • /24

      Est $610,399 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hillside Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      120 Hillside Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isa Helena Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $672,757 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Elda Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Elda Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gross Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /28

      Est $764,797 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Longwood Terrace, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Longwood Terrace, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /26

      Est $847,567 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Westview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Westview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boehme Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /27

      Est $659,832 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lancaster Ln, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23 Lancaster Ln, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home