Est $910,583 Not Listed For Sale
250 Nichols St, Norwood, MA 02062
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,232 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 38% Above List Price
- $296/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $661,500
- Mar 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Hellas Assad Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood