Est $979,044
405 Dogwood Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,013 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $290/SF
- 197 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $875,000
- Mar 04, 2022
Last Listing Agent Maxine Sassano Corcoran Infinity Properties