2,137

Homes in ZIP Code 07648

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $940,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Hemlock Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      824 Hemlock Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Youngmi Bailey Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • /2

      Est $1,159,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 South Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      85 South Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $846,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Beech Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      201 Beech Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $769,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Osso Keller Williams Town Life

    • 85 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $775,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      85 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Meza EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $952,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Derby Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Derby Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Stroh Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • 241 Wood Turtle Run, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $2,188,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Wood Turtle Run, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      241 Wood Turtle Run, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CARLOS TOME UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $779,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Burlington St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33 Burlington St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hee Kwon C Land Realty Co. Pal Park

    • /2

      Est $938,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Holly Ct Unit 710, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      710 Holly Ct Unit 710, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Hahn Christie's International Real Estate Group-Fort Lee

    • /2

      Est $877,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Aspen Ct Unit 108, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      108 Aspen Ct Unit 108, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Corrigan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $689,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Broad St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Broad St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl DeMartini Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 125 Mills Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $948,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mills Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      125 Mills Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James McElroy CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 130 Dyer Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $1,351,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Dyer Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      130 Dyer Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DONNA DEC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

    • /2

      Est $955,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Hudson Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      234 Hudson Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hong C Land Realty Co. Pal Park

    • /2

      Est $847,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Fir Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      602 Fir Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joungyun Youn RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    • /2

      Est $851,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Cedar Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      308 Cedar Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Adler Keller Williams Town Life

    • 905 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $667,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      905 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER STERN KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • /2

      Est $880,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Hemlock Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      854 Hemlock Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hae Sook Kim RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $842,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Hemlock Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      822 Hemlock Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chu Yoon 2Win Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $648,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      446 Tappan Rd, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Smothergill Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $706,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Kensington Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      78 Kensington Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward An RE/MAX

    • 16 Garnett Place, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $853,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Garnett Place, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Garnett Place, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SARA J. BRINE WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

    • /2

      Est $797,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      154 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ken Egan eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $683,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Adams St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      63 Adams St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lefcourt Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $711,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      902 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alice Yoo Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    • 925 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $577,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      925 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SARA J. BRINE WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

    • 3 Everett St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $644,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Everett St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Everett St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SARA J. BRINE WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

    • 34 Demarest St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $848,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Demarest St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      34 Demarest St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SARA J. BRINE WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

    • /2

      Est $863,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 John Cir, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 John Cir, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

• 10 Valley Place, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $819,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Valley Place, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Valley Place, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SPAIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

    • /2

      Est $826,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Mills Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      145 Mills Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arun Thomas ATP Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $849,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Carpenter Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      39 Carpenter Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joann Vossler Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • /2

      Est $737,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Carpenter Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28 Carpenter Ave, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Osso Keller Williams Town Life

    • /2

      Est $868,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Chaffee Cir, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Chaffee Cir, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eun Hwang RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    • 38 Anne Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $884,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Anne Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      38 Anne Ct, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Godoy CPM REALTY

    • /2

      Est $757,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      373 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Plescia Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 325 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $928,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 13,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      325 Summit St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SARA J. BRINE WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

    • /2

      Est $788,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      645 Broadway, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shin Chung RE/MAX

    • 326 High St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $796,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 High St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 23,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      326 High St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet DePalma COLDWELL BANKER FRANKLIN REALTY

    • 107 Livingston St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Est $793,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Livingston St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      107 Livingston St, Norwood, NJ 07648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SARA J. BRINE WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home